Live-Ergebnisse 2019

29. Dülmener Tischtennis Karnevalsturnier

2er Team

Herren A

Herren B

Herren C

Herren D

Herren E

Herren F

Hobbyklasse

Jungen A

Jungen B

Schüler A1

Schüler A2

Schüler A3

Spielklasse 2er Team

Gruppe 1

SpielerStzePunkteweiter
Preißner, Wolfgang - Eckmann, Marcel (TTC Bottrop 47)2:51:2
Brors, Niko - Riethmann, David (DJK TuS Stenern)5:22:1
Bojahr, Cornelius - Gesing, Klaus (TSV Raesfeld)6:13:0
Kozaris, Philipp - Schlattmann, Pascal (SV Westfalia Gemen)1:60:3

Spieler 1Spieler 2Satz 1Satz 2Satz 3Satz 4Satz 5SätzePunkte
Preißner, Wolfgang - Eckmann, Marcel- Bojahr, Cornelius - Gesing, Klaus:::::0:20:1
Brors, Niko - Riethmann, David- Kozaris, Philipp - Schlattmann, Pascal:::::2:01:0
Preißner, Wolfgang - Eckmann, Marcel- Brors, Niko - Riethmann, David:::::0:20:1
Bojahr, Cornelius - Gesing, Klaus- Kozaris, Philipp - Schlattmann, Pascal:::::2:01:0
Brors, Niko - Riethmann, David- Bojahr, Cornelius - Gesing, Klaus:::::1:20:1
Preißner, Wolfgang - Eckmann, Marcel- Kozaris, Philipp - Schlattmann, Pascal:::::2:11:0

Gruppe 2

SpielerStzePunkteweiter
Bäumer, Jan-Friedrich - Selimi, Jetullah (SV Cheruskia Laggenbeck)2:51:2
Kuth, Michael - Jung, Enrico Dario (TV Borken)6:03:0
Hassel, Klaus - Joschko, Gerd (MTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken)4:22:1
Brand, Andreas - Krauke, Daniel (SV Westfalia Gemen)1:60:3

Spieler 1Spieler 2Satz 1Satz 2Satz 3Satz 4Satz 5SätzePunkte
Kuth, Michael - Jung, Enrico Dario- Bäumer, Jan-Friedrich - Selimi, Jetullah:::::2:01:0
Hassel, Klaus - Joschko, Gerd- Brand, Andreas - Krauke, Daniel:::::2:01:0
Kuth, Michael - Jung, Enrico Dario- Hassel, Klaus - Joschko, Gerd:::::2:01:0
Bäumer, Jan-Friedrich - Selimi, Jetullah- Brand, Andreas - Krauke, Daniel:::::2:11:0
Hassel, Klaus - Joschko, Gerd- Bäumer, Jan-Friedrich - Selimi, Jetullah:::::2:01:0
Kuth, Michael - Jung, Enrico Dario- Brand, Andreas - Krauke, Daniel:::::2:01:0

Hauptrunde letzten 4

1 Kuth, Michael - Jung, Enrico Dario (TV Borken)
2 Brors, Niko - Riethmann, David (DJK TuS Stenern)
3 Hassel, Klaus - Joschko, Gerd (MTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken)
4 Bojahr, Cornelius - Gesing, Klaus (TSV Raesfeld)
Spieler 1Spieler 2Satz 1Satz 2Satz 3Satz 4Satz 5SätzePunkte
Kuth, Michael - Jung, Enrico Dario- Brors, Niko - Riethmann, David:::::2:11:0
Hassel, Klaus - Joschko, Gerd- Bojahr, Cornelius - Gesing, Klaus:::::2:11:0

Hauptrunde letzten 2

1 Kuth, Michael - Jung, Enrico Dario (TV Borken)
2 Hassel, Klaus - Joschko, Gerd (MTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken)
Spieler 1Spieler 2Satz 1Satz 2Satz 3Satz 4Satz 5SätzePunkte
Kuth, Michael - Jung, Enrico Dario- Hassel, Klaus - Joschko, Gerd:::::2:11:0