Live-Ergebnisse 2019

29. Dülmener Tischtennis Karnevalsturnier

2er Team

Herren A

Herren B

Herren C

Herren D

Herren E

Herren F

Hobbyklasse

Jungen A

Jungen B

Schüler A1

Schüler A2

Schüler A3

Spielklasse Herren C

Gruppe 1

SpielerSätzePunkteweiter
Nico Quante (ETG Recklinghausen)6:81:2
Simon Sicking (SC Südlohn)7:42:1
Julian Riemer (TTC Bärbroich)4:90:3
Daniel Reinke (TTV DSJ Stoppenberg)9:53:0

Spieler 1Spieler 2Satz 1Satz 2Satz 3Satz 4Satz 5SätzePunkte
Daniel Reinke-Julian Riemer4:1111:27:1111:911:83:21:0
Simon Sicking-Nico Quante9:1111:512:1011:4:3:11:0
Daniel Reinke-Simon Sicking11:99:1112:1016:14:3:11:0
Julian Riemer-Nico Quante11:411:1313:1111:137:112:30:1
Simon Sicking-Julian Riemer11:511:311:4::3:01:0
Daniel Reinke-Nico Quante8:1111:611:89:1111:33:21:0

Gruppe 2

SpielerSätzePunkteweiter
Thomas Fritsche (TuS Ebersdorf)9:03:0
David Riethmann (TV Borken)0:90:3
Oliver Grüter (TTC Benrath)3:61:2
Matthias Daniel (DJK TTG Gladbeck-Süd)6:32:1

Spieler 1Spieler 2Satz 1Satz 2Satz 3Satz 4Satz 5SätzePunkte
Thomas Fritsche-Oliver Grüter11:811:811:7::3:01:0
Matthias Daniel-David Riethmann11:711:311:5::3:01:0
Thomas Fritsche-Matthias Daniel11:811:911:5::3:01:0
Oliver Grüter-David Riethmann11:811:713:11::3:01:0
Matthias Daniel-Oliver Grüter11:611:511:5::3:01:0
Thomas Fritsche-David Riethmann11:611:911:5::3:01:0

Gruppe 3

SpielerSätzePunkteweiter
Evgenij Bessonov (TTC Bottrop 47)8:52:1
Hardy Gottschling (DJK TuS Stenern)6:32:1
Serge-Nikolas Hillebrand (TV Attendorn)5:71:2
Raphael Struck (TTC Bärbroich)4:81:2

Spieler 1Spieler 2Satz 1Satz 2Satz 3Satz 4Satz 5SätzePunkte
Evgenij Bessonov-Raphael Struck11:69:119:1111:210:122:30:1
Hardy Gottschling-Serge-Nikolas Hillebrand11:211:911:2::3:01:0
Evgenij Bessonov-Hardy Gottschling11:711:311:4::3:01:0
Raphael Struck-Serge-Nikolas Hillebrand12:146:1120:1813:15:1:30:1
Hardy Gottschling-Raphael Struck12:1011:611:3::3:01:0
Evgenij Bessonov-Serge-Nikolas Hillebrand11:710:1212:1411:612:103:21:0

Gruppe 4

SpielerSätzePunkteweiter
Carsten Klenke (SV Arminia Köln )9:43:0
Timo Schemmick (SuS Stadtlohn)2:90:3
Tim Bunzel (SuS Polsum)7:81:2
Stephan Mester (SC Westfalia Kinderhaus)8:52:1

Spieler 1Spieler 2Satz 1Satz 2Satz 3Satz 4Satz 5SätzePunkte
Carsten Klenke-Tim Bunzel11:413:118:119:1111:93:21:0
Stephan Mester-Timo Schemmick11:311:511:6::3:01:0
Carsten Klenke-Stephan Mester7:1111:89:1114:1211:83:21:0
Tim Bunzel-Timo Schemmick14:129:119:1111:714:123:21:0
Stephan Mester-Tim Bunzel9:1111:312:1411:611:73:21:0
Carsten Klenke-Timo Schemmick11:711:611:8::3:01:0

Gruppe 5

SpielerSätzePunkteweiter
Jan Goldschmidt (SC Westfalia Kinderhaus)8:42:1
Sandra Osuch (TuS Haltern)5:61:2
Bernd Graz (DJK Roland Rauxel)0:90:3
Thomas Kothe (SuS Neuenkirchen)9:33:0

Spieler 1Spieler 2Satz 1Satz 2Satz 3Satz 4Satz 5SätzePunkte
Thomas Kothe-Jan Goldschmidt9:1111:311:69:1111:63:21:0
Bernd Graz-Sandra Osuch6:1111:1313:15::0:30:1
Thomas Kothe-Bernd Graz11:511:511:6::3:01:0
Jan Goldschmidt-Sandra Osuch11:710:1212:1013:11:3:11:0
Bernd Graz-Jan Goldschmidt12:149:1111:13::0:30:1
Thomas Kothe-Sandra Osuch13:119:1111:311:8:3:11:0

Gruppe 6

SpielerSätzePunkteweiter
Jetullah Selimi (SV Cheruskia Laggenbeck)9:33:0
Tammo Fitzek (TST Buer-Mitte)7:42:1
Francesco Salvaggio (TV Attendorn)4:61:2
Volker Supe (1. FC Gievenbeck)2:90:3

Spieler 1Spieler 2Satz 1Satz 2Satz 3Satz 4Satz 5SätzePunkte
Tammo Fitzek-Jetullah Selimi5:1113:113:118:11:1:30:1
Volker Supe-Francesco Salvaggio5:119:116:11::0:30:1
Tammo Fitzek-Volker Supe11:79:1111:713:11:3:11:0
Jetullah Selimi-Francesco Salvaggio4:1111:717:1511:6:3:11:0
Volker Supe-Jetullah Selimi11:88:118:116:11:1:30:1
Tammo Fitzek-Francesco Salvaggio11:911:212:10::3:01:0

Gruppe 7

SpielerSätzePunkteweiter
Andre Dienel (SuS Stadtlohn)8:72:1
Marco Platte (DJK TB Ratingen)7:61:2
Denis Zenger (DJK Adler Union Frintrop)3:90:3
Daniel Huesmann (DJK Vorwärts Ahlen)9:53:0

Spieler 1Spieler 2Satz 1Satz 2Satz 3Satz 4Satz 5SätzePunkte
Daniel Huesmann-Marco Platte11:511:86:119:1111:43:21:0
Andre Dienel-Denis Zenger11:411:68:116:1111:93:21:0
Daniel Huesmann-Andre Dienel1:117:1112:1011:712:103:21:0
Marco Platte-Denis Zenger11:811:411:6::3:01:0
Andre Dienel-Marco Platte5:1111:411:55:1111:63:21:0
Daniel Huesmann-Denis Zenger14:1211:79:1111:7:3:11:0

Gruppe 8

SpielerSätzePunkteweiter
Michael Nowak (FC Brünninghausen)7:52:1
Shivam Chug (TTV DSJ Stoppenberg)4:81:2
Olaf Lindenblatt (TuS Saxonia Münster)5:71:2
Jan Püttmann (TSG Dülmen)8:42:1

Spieler 1Spieler 2Satz 1Satz 2Satz 3Satz 4Satz 5SätzePunkte
Olaf Lindenblatt-Michael Nowak10:1211:79:1111:49:112:30:1
Jan Püttmann-Shivam Chug11:65:1111:56:115:112:30:1
Olaf Lindenblatt-Jan Püttmann5:116:118:11::0:30:1
Michael Nowak-Shivam Chug11:711:711:9::3:01:0
Jan Püttmann-Michael Nowak11:813:1110:1211:8:3:11:0
Olaf Lindenblatt-Shivam Chug11:411:42:1111:2:3:11:0

Gruppe 9

SpielerSätzePunkteweiter
Tim Dunker (SV Westfalia Gemen)6:42:1
Leon-Luca Schlage (TUSEM Essen)9:03:0
Nicole Seifert (SuS Polsum)3:61:2
Christian Esser (Post SV Castrop-Rauxel)1:90:3

Spieler 1Spieler 2Satz 1Satz 2Satz 3Satz 4Satz 5SätzePunkte
Leon-Luca Schlage-Nicole Seifert11:711:911:9::3:01:0
Tim Dunker-Christian Esser11:611:212:1411:6:3:11:0
Leon-Luca Schlage-Tim Dunker11:211:811:9::3:01:0
Nicole Seifert-Christian Esser11:611:411:9::3:01:0
Tim Dunker-Nicole Seifert11:811:911:9::3:01:0
Leon-Luca Schlage-Christian Esser11:211:311:5::3:01:0

Gruppe 10

SpielerSätzePunkteweiter
Curd Fischer (TSG Dülmen)8:52:1
Kevin Hartung (DSC Wanne-Eickel)6:62:1
Thiemo Janßen (SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen)4:90:3
Dennis Korsmeier (SV Herzebrock)7:52:1

Spieler 1Spieler 2Satz 1Satz 2Satz 3Satz 4Satz 5SätzePunkte
Curd Fischer-Kevin Hartung12:1011:79:119:118:112:30:1
Dennis Korsmeier-Thiemo Janßen6:1111:413:118:1113:113:21:0
Curd Fischer-Dennis Korsmeier6:1111:311:611:7:3:11:0
Kevin Hartung-Thiemo Janßen6:1111:811:611:6:3:11:0
Dennis Korsmeier-Kevin Hartung11:611:911:9::3:01:0
Curd Fischer-Thiemo Janßen11:76:1111:411:5:3:11:0

Gruppe 11

SpielerSätzePunkteweiter
Pascal Schlattmann (SV Westfalia Gemen)6:52:1
Adrian Janoschka (SV Westfalia Somborn)3:90:3
Daniel Ahlert (TTC Werne 98)9:13:0
Jonas Mosig (SV Herzebrock)4:71:2

Spieler 1Spieler 2Satz 1Satz 2Satz 3Satz 4Satz 5SätzePunkte
Daniel Ahlert-Jonas Mosig11:311:911:4::3:01:0
Pascal Schlattmann-Adrian Janoschka11:413:116:1111:7:3:11:0
Daniel Ahlert-Pascal Schlattmann13:1111:811:2::3:01:0
Jonas Mosig-Adrian Janoschka11:94:1111:413:11:3:11:0
Pascal Schlattmann-Jonas Mosig12:1411:911:911:8:3:11:0
Daniel Ahlert-Adrian Janoschka11:89:1111:811:9:3:11:0

Gruppe 12

SpielerSätzePunkteweiter
André Patschkowski (TTC Werne 98)7:32:1
David Jevtic (TuS 08 Lintorf)9:13:0
Eva Kleinen (DJK VfL Billerbeck)3:71:2
Mik Poerschke (TTC SW Velbert)1:90:3

Spieler 1Spieler 2Satz 1Satz 2Satz 3Satz 4Satz 5SätzePunkte
André Patschkowski-Eva Kleinen11:611:511:4::3:01:0
David Jevtic-Mik Poerschke11:911:711:1::3:01:0
André Patschkowski-David Jevtic11:94:112:115:11:1:30:1
Eva Kleinen-Mik Poerschke12:106:1111:911:7:3:11:0
David Jevtic-Eva Kleinen11:511:611:9::3:01:0
André Patschkowski-Mik Poerschke11:011:011:0::3:01:0

Gruppe 13

SpielerSätzePunkteweiter
Armin Becker (SKV Unterensingen)9:43:0
Christian Klüppel (SV Westfalia Gemen)8:42:1
Lauritz Beckmann (TuS Haltern)6:61:2
Lukas Krumbein (TTV DSJ Stoppenberg)0:90:3

Spieler 1Spieler 2Satz 1Satz 2Satz 3Satz 4Satz 5SätzePunkte
Armin Becker-Lauritz Beckmann11:79:117:1111:412:103:21:0
Christian Klüppel-Lukas Krumbein11:511:811:4::3:01:0
Armin Becker-Christian Klüppel11:64:118:1111:615:133:21:0
Lauritz Beckmann-Lukas Krumbein11:611:511:6::3:01:0
Christian Klüppel-Lauritz Beckmann11:712:1411:211:9:3:11:0
Armin Becker-Lukas Krumbein11:611:811:6::3:01:0

Gruppe 14

SpielerSätzePunkteweiter
Teepagorn Saengjan (FC Schalke 04)9:03:0
Nikolaos Karolidis (Borussia Düsseldorf)6:42:1
Franz-Josef Welp (TuS Eving-Lindenhorst)1:90:3
Ralf Brameier (TuS Hiltrup)4:71:2

Spieler 1Spieler 2Satz 1Satz 2Satz 3Satz 4Satz 5SätzePunkte
Ralf Brameier-Teepagorn Saengjan8:119:117:11::0:30:1
Franz-Josef Welp-Nikolaos Karolidis9:1110:1211:13::0:30:1
Ralf Brameier-Franz-Josef Welp11:411:55:1112:10:3:11:0
Teepagorn Saengjan-Nikolaos Karolidis11:411:411:2::3:01:0
Franz-Josef Welp-Teepagorn Saengjan6:113:1117:19::0:30:1
Ralf Brameier-Nikolaos Karolidis11:711:137:116:11:1:30:1

Gruppe 15

SpielerSätzePunkteweiter
Nico Laskaridis (DJK Adler Union Frintrop)7:71:2
Louis Lehmkuhl (TTC Altena)6:81:2
Hendrik Heidtstummann (SuS Neuenkirchen)4:81:2
Uwe Kunter (SuS Polsum)9:33:0

Spieler 1Spieler 2Satz 1Satz 2Satz 3Satz 4Satz 5SätzePunkte
Hendrik Heidtstummann-Nico Laskaridis11:97:116:113:11:1:30:1
Uwe Kunter-Louis Lehmkuhl11:511:79:1111:9:3:11:0
Hendrik Heidtstummann-Uwe Kunter1:1110:1213:15::0:30:1
Nico Laskaridis-Louis Lehmkuhl11:611:88:118:115:112:30:1
Uwe Kunter-Nico Laskaridis6:1111:65:1111:811:83:21:0
Hendrik Heidtstummann-Louis Lehmkuhl7:117:1115:1311:911:93:21:0

Gruppe 16

SpielerSätzePunkteweiter
Marcel Stifter (SG Schönebeck)9:13:0
Emil Schreiber (Borussia Düsseldorf)5:71:2
Marvin Olk (DJK Roland Rauxel)7:72:1
Kevin Schäfer (TuS Bad Driburg)3:90:3

Spieler 1Spieler 2Satz 1Satz 2Satz 3Satz 4Satz 5SätzePunkte
Marcel Stifter-Emil Schreiber13:1111:611:9::3:01:0
Marvin Olk-Kevin Schäfer9:1111:812:1411:811:23:21:0
Marcel Stifter-Marvin Olk11:78:1111:511:8:3:11:0
Emil Schreiber-Kevin Schäfer6:1111:611:711:6:3:11:0
Marvin Olk-Emil Schreiber11:811:79:116:1111:43:21:0
Marcel Stifter-Kevin Schäfer11:111:611:7::3:01:0

Hauptrunde letzten 64

1 Daniel Reinke (TTV DSJ Stoppenberg)
2 ---
3 Marvin Olk (DJK Roland Rauxel)
4 Christian Klüppel (SV Westfalia Gemen)
5 Teepagorn Saengjan (FC Schalke 04)
6 ---
7 ---
8 Jetullah Selimi (SV Cheruskia Laggenbeck)
9 Daniel Ahlert (TTC Werne 98)
10 ---
11 ---
12 Jan Goldschmidt (SC Westfalia Kinderhaus)
13 Michael Nowak (FC Brünninghausen)
14 ---
15 ---
16 Curd Fischer (TSG Dülmen)
17 Thomas Kothe (SuS Neuenkirchen)
18 ---
19 ---
20 Dennis Korsmeier (SV Herzebrock)
21 Nico Laskaridis (DJK Adler Union Frintrop)
22 ---
23 ---
24 Hardy Gottschling (DJK TuS Stenern)
25 Jan Püttmann (TSG Dülmen)
26 ---
27 ---
28 Tim Dunker (SV Westfalia Gemen)
29 Andre Dienel (SuS Stadtlohn)
30 ---
31 ---
32 Carsten Klenke (SV Arminia Köln )
33 Evgenij Bessonov (TTC Bottrop 47)
34 ---
35 ---
36 Stephan Mester (SC Westfalia Kinderhaus)
37 Simon Sicking (SC Südlohn)
38 ---
39 ---
40 David Jevtic (TuS 08 Lintorf)
41 Marcel Stifter (SG Schönebeck)
42 ---
43 ---
44 Pascal Schlattmann (SV Westfalia Gemen)
45 Matthias Daniel (DJK TTG Gladbeck-Süd)
46 ---
47 ---
48 Daniel Huesmann (DJK Vorwärts Ahlen)
49 Leon-Luca Schlage (TUSEM Essen)
50 ---
51 ---
52 Kevin Hartung (DSC Wanne-Eickel)
53 André Patschkowski (TTC Werne 98)
54 ---
55 ---
56 Armin Becker (SKV Unterensingen)
57 Uwe Kunter (SuS Polsum)
58 ---
59 ---
60 Tammo Fitzek (TST Buer-Mitte)
61 Nikolaos Karolidis (Borussia Düsseldorf)
62 ---
63 ---
64 Thomas Fritsche (TuS Ebersdorf)
Spieler 1Spieler 2Satz 1Satz 2Satz 3Satz 4Satz 5SätzePunkte
Marvin Olk-Christian Klüppel4:1112:108:114:11:1:30:1

Hauptrunde letzten 32

1 Daniel Reinke (TTV DSJ Stoppenberg)
2 Christian Klüppel (SV Westfalia Gemen)
3 Teepagorn Saengjan (FC Schalke 04)
4 Jetullah Selimi (SV Cheruskia Laggenbeck)
5 Daniel Ahlert (TTC Werne 98)
6 Jan Goldschmidt (SC Westfalia Kinderhaus)
7 Michael Nowak (FC Brünninghausen)
8 Curd Fischer (TSG Dülmen)
9 Thomas Kothe (SuS Neuenkirchen)
10 Dennis Korsmeier (SV Herzebrock)
11 Nico Laskaridis (DJK Adler Union Frintrop)
12 Hardy Gottschling (DJK TuS Stenern)
13 Jan Püttmann (TSG Dülmen)
14 Tim Dunker (SV Westfalia Gemen)
15 Andre Dienel (SuS Stadtlohn)
16 Carsten Klenke (SV Arminia Köln )
17 Evgenij Bessonov (TTC Bottrop 47)
18 Stephan Mester (SC Westfalia Kinderhaus)
19 Simon Sicking (SC Südlohn)
20 David Jevtic (TuS 08 Lintorf)
21 Marcel Stifter (SG Schönebeck)
22 Pascal Schlattmann (SV Westfalia Gemen)
23 Matthias Daniel (DJK TTG Gladbeck-Süd)
24 Daniel Huesmann (DJK Vorwärts Ahlen)
25 Leon-Luca Schlage (TUSEM Essen)
26 Kevin Hartung (DSC Wanne-Eickel)
27 André Patschkowski (TTC Werne 98)
28 Armin Becker (SKV Unterensingen)
29 Uwe Kunter (SuS Polsum)
30 Tammo Fitzek (TST Buer-Mitte)
31 Nikolaos Karolidis (Borussia Düsseldorf)
32 Thomas Fritsche (TuS Ebersdorf)
Spieler 1Spieler 2Satz 1Satz 2Satz 3Satz 4Satz 5SätzePunkte
Daniel Reinke-Christian Klüppel8:1111:911:911:6:3:11:0
Teepagorn Saengjan-Jetullah Selimi11:88:1111:811:8:3:11:0
Daniel Ahlert-Jan Goldschmidt11:811:811:6::3:01:0
Michael Nowak-Curd Fischer15:134:115:116:11:1:30:1
Thomas Kothe-Dennis Korsmeier11:84:1113:1511:511:33:21:0
Nico Laskaridis-Hardy Gottschling6:116:118:11::0:30:1
Jan Püttmann-Tim Dunker11:66:1111:139:11:1:30:1
Andre Dienel-Carsten Klenke11:911:611:3::3:01:0
Evgenij Bessonov-Stephan Mester12:1011:1311:911:3:3:11:0
Simon Sicking-David Jevtic5:118:1111:69:11:1:30:1
Marcel Stifter-Pascal Schlattmann11:89:1111:811:5:3:11:0
Matthias Daniel-Daniel Huesmann7:119:1111:91:11:1:30:1
Leon-Luca Schlage-Kevin Hartung10:128:1111:68:11:1:30:1
André Patschkowski-Armin Becker9:1116:1411:713:152:112:30:1
Uwe Kunter-Tammo Fitzek11:811:83:119:117:112:30:1
Nikolaos Karolidis-Thomas Fritsche11:88:1111:89:1111:43:21:0

Hauptrunde letzten 16

1 Daniel Reinke (TTV DSJ Stoppenberg)
2 Teepagorn Saengjan (FC Schalke 04)
3 Daniel Ahlert (TTC Werne 98)
4 Curd Fischer (TSG Dülmen)
5 Thomas Kothe (SuS Neuenkirchen)
6 Hardy Gottschling (DJK TuS Stenern)
7 Tim Dunker (SV Westfalia Gemen)
8 Andre Dienel (SuS Stadtlohn)
9 Evgenij Bessonov (TTC Bottrop 47)
10 David Jevtic (TuS 08 Lintorf)
11 Marcel Stifter (SG Schönebeck)
12 Daniel Huesmann (DJK Vorwärts Ahlen)
13 Kevin Hartung (DSC Wanne-Eickel)
14 Armin Becker (SKV Unterensingen)
15 Tammo Fitzek (TST Buer-Mitte)
16 Nikolaos Karolidis (Borussia Düsseldorf)
Spieler 1Spieler 2Satz 1Satz 2Satz 3Satz 4Satz 5SätzePunkte
Daniel Reinke-Teepagorn Saengjan11:611:813:11::3:01:0
Daniel Ahlert-Curd Fischer6:1111:77:1111:78:112:30:1
Thomas Kothe-Hardy Gottschling11:99:119:117:11:1:30:1
Tim Dunker-Andre Dienel7:1111:99:118:11:1:30:1
Evgenij Bessonov-David Jevtic4:1111:811:1312:1011:63:21:0
Marcel Stifter-Daniel Huesmann11:811:21:1111:5:3:11:0
Kevin Hartung-Armin Becker5:118:112:11::0:30:1
Tammo Fitzek-Nikolaos Karolidis6:1113:1111:95:1112:103:21:0

Hauptrunde letzten 8

1 Daniel Reinke (TTV DSJ Stoppenberg)
2 Curd Fischer (TSG Dülmen)
3 Hardy Gottschling (DJK TuS Stenern)
4 Andre Dienel (SuS Stadtlohn)
5 Evgenij Bessonov (TTC Bottrop 47)
6 Marcel Stifter (SG Schönebeck)
7 Armin Becker (SKV Unterensingen)
8 Tammo Fitzek (TST Buer-Mitte)
Spieler 1Spieler 2Satz 1Satz 2Satz 3Satz 4Satz 5SätzePunkte
Daniel Reinke-Curd Fischer11:810:125:1111:510:122:30:1
Hardy Gottschling-Andre Dienel11:612:1411:68:1111:93:21:0
Evgenij Bessonov-Marcel Stifter11:77:116:1111:86:112:30:1
Armin Becker-Tammo Fitzek10:126:113:11::0:30:1

Hauptrunde letzten 4

1 Curd Fischer (TSG Dülmen)
2 Hardy Gottschling (DJK TuS Stenern)
3 Marcel Stifter (SG Schönebeck)
4 Tammo Fitzek (TST Buer-Mitte)
Spieler 1Spieler 2Satz 1Satz 2Satz 3Satz 4Satz 5SätzePunkte
Curd Fischer-Hardy Gottschling11:911:912:10::3:01:0
Marcel Stifter-Tammo Fitzek10:1211:611:410:1210:122:30:1

Hauptrunde letzten 2

1 Curd Fischer (TSG Dülmen)
2 Tammo Fitzek (TST Buer-Mitte)
Spieler 1Spieler 2Satz 1Satz 2Satz 3Satz 4Satz 5SätzePunkte
Curd Fischer-Tammo Fitzek11:811:88:118:1114:123:21:0