Live-Ergebnisse 2019

29. Dülmener Tischtennis Karnevalsturnier

2er Team

Herren A

Herren B

Herren C

Herren D

Herren E

Herren F

Hobbyklasse

Jungen A

Jungen B

Schüler A1

Schüler A2

Schüler A3

Spielklasse Herren E

Gruppe 1

SpielerSätzePunkteweiter
Ralf Buthmann (TuS Haltern)9:53:1
Michael Merkler (TV Westfalia Epe)11:33:1
Radoslaw Pietrowiak (Essener SG 99/06)10:73:1
Dieter Kaltenbach (TV Altenvoerde)6:101:3
Justus Doelle (Jugend 70 Merfeld)1:120:4

Spieler 1Spieler 2Satz 1Satz 2Satz 3Satz 4Satz 5SätzePunkte
Radoslaw Pietrowiak-Justus Doelle11:511:311:6::3:01:0
Michael Merkler-Ralf Buthmann11:611:411:6::3:01:0
Dieter Kaltenbach-Ralf Buthmann2:114:1111:85:11:1:30:1
Michael Merkler-Justus Doelle11:311:512:10::3:01:0
Ralf Buthmann-Justus Doelle11:311:711:4::3:01:0
Dieter Kaltenbach-Radoslaw Pietrowiak11:68:1111:68:119:112:30:1
Michael Merkler-Dieter Kaltenbach11:811:211:5::3:01:0
Radoslaw Pietrowiak-Ralf Buthmann11:810:128:1111:13:1:30:1
Dieter Kaltenbach-Justus Doelle11:411:96:1111:6:3:11:0
Michael Merkler-Radoslaw Pietrowiak14:128:115:1111:510:122:30:1

Gruppe 2

SpielerSätzePunkteweiter
Wolfgang Preißner (TTC Bottrop 47)7:72:2
Peter Palczynski (VfL Ahaus)12:34:0
Tobias Komurka (1. TTC Münster)6:62:2
Joachim Telöken (DJK TTG Gladbeck-Süd)9:62:2
Yannik Möller (ETG Recklinghausen)0:120:4

Spieler 1Spieler 2Satz 1Satz 2Satz 3Satz 4Satz 5SätzePunkte
Tobias Komurka-Yannik Möller11:511:411:4::3:01:0
Peter Palczynski-Wolfgang Preißner11:88:1111:411:8:3:11:0
Joachim Telöken-Wolfgang Preißner9:118:1111:38:11:1:30:1
Peter Palczynski-Yannik Möller11:511:511:6::3:01:0
Wolfgang Preißner-Yannik Möller11:411:311:5::3:01:0
Joachim Telöken-Tobias Komurka11:713:1112:10::3:01:0
Peter Palczynski-Joachim Telöken11:68:1112:108:1111:93:21:0
Tobias Komurka-Wolfgang Preißner11:311:611:8::3:01:0
Joachim Telöken-Yannik Möller11:512:1011:3::3:01:0
Peter Palczynski-Tobias Komurka11:611:814:12::3:01:0

Gruppe 3

SpielerSätzePunkteweiter
Wilfried Sandkuhle (SuS Stadtlohn)10:33:1
Oliver Hermes (MTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken)9:63:1
Sascha Lupp (VfL Hüls)6:101:3
Heinz Mohnitz (TuS Haltern)9:53:1
Tobias Roßbach (DJK Vorwärts Ahlen)2:120:4

Spieler 1Spieler 2Satz 1Satz 2Satz 3Satz 4Satz 5SätzePunkte
Heinz Mohnitz-Tobias Roßbach11:711:511:9::3:01:0
Oliver Hermes-Sascha Lupp8:1111:611:611:7:3:11:0
Wilfried Sandkuhle-Sascha Lupp14:1211:411:7::3:01:0
Oliver Hermes-Tobias Roßbach11:413:119:1111:6:3:11:0
Sascha Lupp-Tobias Roßbach11:43:1111:911:8:3:11:0
Wilfried Sandkuhle-Heinz Mohnitz11:411:411:8::3:01:0
Oliver Hermes-Wilfried Sandkuhle11:411:610:1211:3:3:11:0
Heinz Mohnitz-Sascha Lupp8:1111:68:1111:611:93:21:0
Wilfried Sandkuhle-Tobias Roßbach11:811:311:4::3:01:0
Oliver Hermes-Heinz Mohnitz6:118:119:11::0:30:1

Gruppe 4

SpielerSätzePunkteweiter
Michael Neuhaus (ETG Recklinghausen)12:34:0
Henry Halicki (TV Borken)7:91:3
Dennis Mundinar (FC Schalke 04)9:53:1
Jan-Hendrik Harten (TTC Lengerich)8:82:2
Peter E. Schmitz (SC Lenting)1:120:4

Spieler 1Spieler 2Satz 1Satz 2Satz 3Satz 4Satz 5SätzePunkte
Dennis Mundinar-Peter E. Schmitz11:311:811:5::3:01:0
Michael Neuhaus-Henry Halicki11:511:511:7::3:01:0
Jan-Hendrik Harten-Henry Halicki12:105:1112:1412:1011:53:21:0
Michael Neuhaus-Peter E. Schmitz9:1111:311:412:10:3:11:0
Henry Halicki-Peter E. Schmitz11:811:811:7::3:01:0
Jan-Hendrik Harten-Dennis Mundinar5:119:114:11::0:30:1
Michael Neuhaus-Jan-Hendrik Harten11:28:1112:1411:512:103:21:0
Dennis Mundinar-Henry Halicki7:115:1111:911:411:73:21:0
Jan-Hendrik Harten-Peter E. Schmitz11:011:011:0::3:01:0
Michael Neuhaus-Dennis Mundinar11:611:711:6::3:01:0

Gruppe 5

SpielerSätzePunkteweiter
Leo Dicks (TTV Waltrop 99)8:42:1
Jörg Leyers (DJK TuS Stenern)6:52:1
Gerhard Medding (SC Südlohn)2:90:3
Aleksanders Torubarovs (TuS Haltern)6:42:1

Spieler 1Spieler 2Satz 1Satz 2Satz 3Satz 4Satz 5SätzePunkte
Leo Dicks-Gerhard Medding11:711:911:1311:5:3:11:0
Jörg Leyers-Aleksanders Torubarovs9:114:114:11::0:30:1
Leo Dicks-Jörg Leyers9:1111:314:128:117:112:30:1
Gerhard Medding-Aleksanders Torubarovs11:25:1110:127:11:1:30:1
Jörg Leyers-Gerhard Medding11:411:411:5::3:01:0
Leo Dicks-Aleksanders Torubarovs11:411:814:12::3:01:0

Gruppe 6

SpielerSätzePunkteweiter
Dennis Dechering (SuS Stadtlohn)8:32:1
Jürgen Brücksken (MTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken)9:33:0
Marc Schlattmann (SV Westfalia Gemen)4:81:2
Theo Lüger (VfB Kirchhellen)2:90:3

Spieler 1Spieler 2Satz 1Satz 2Satz 3Satz 4Satz 5SätzePunkte
Jürgen Brücksken-Dennis Dechering9:1120:189:1111:511:83:21:0
Marc Schlattmann-Theo Lüger11:58:1110:1211:411:83:21:0
Jürgen Brücksken-Marc Schlattmann13:1511:611:611:3:3:11:0
Dennis Dechering-Theo Lüger11:311:911:4::3:01:0
Marc Schlattmann-Dennis Dechering6:119:1111:13::0:30:1
Jürgen Brücksken-Theo Lüger11:911:211:7::3:01:0

Gruppe 7

SpielerSätzePunkteweiter
Hendrik Herfurth (TuS Haltern)4:71:2
Jacobus Tielemann (TuB Bocholt)7:42:1
Sebastian Senzig (1. TTC Münster)9:23:0
Matthias Demes (SC Südlohn)2:90:3

Spieler 1Spieler 2Satz 1Satz 2Satz 3Satz 4Satz 5SätzePunkte
Sebastian Senzig-Hendrik Herfurth11:911:96:1113:11:3:11:0
Jacobus Tielemann-Matthias Demes10:1211:611:811:4:3:11:0
Sebastian Senzig-Jacobus Tielemann11:86:1111:612:10:3:11:0
Hendrik Herfurth-Matthias Demes7:1111:711:511:5:3:11:0
Jacobus Tielemann-Hendrik Herfurth11:811:411:4::3:01:0
Sebastian Senzig-Matthias Demes11:611:311:1::3:01:0

Gruppe 8

SpielerSätzePunkteweiter
Stephan Muckel (ETG Recklinghausen)8:32:1
Justus Ludwig (TTV Zons)6:32:1
Christian Völkering (TuS Haltern)1:90:3
Hannes Heming (SuS Stadtlohn)6:62:1

Spieler 1Spieler 2Satz 1Satz 2Satz 3Satz 4Satz 5SätzePunkte
Stephan Muckel-Hannes Heming11:611:310:128:114:112:30:1
Justus Ludwig-Christian Völkering11:811:911:7::3:01:0
Stephan Muckel-Justus Ludwig11:911:811:8::3:01:0
Hannes Heming-Christian Völkering11:99:1111:811:8:3:11:0
Justus Ludwig-Hannes Heming11:611:911:5::3:01:0
Stephan Muckel-Christian Völkering14:1211:911:8::3:01:0

Gruppe 9

SpielerSätzePunkteweiter
Wolfgang Steier (SC Südlohn)4:71:2
Christian Siegmann (SV Germania Grefrath)2:90:3
Sascha Timm (FC Schalke 04)7:42:1
Dirk Boldering (TTV Heiden)9:23:0

Spieler 1Spieler 2Satz 1Satz 2Satz 3Satz 4Satz 5SätzePunkte
Dirk Boldering-Wolfgang Steier11:411:411:2::3:01:0
Christian Siegmann-Sascha Timm6:114:117:11::0:30:1
Dirk Boldering-Christian Siegmann11:511:511:1311:5:3:11:0
Wolfgang Steier-Sascha Timm11:1311:89:1111:13:1:30:1
Christian Siegmann-Wolfgang Steier11:88:119:1110:12:1:30:1
Dirk Boldering-Sascha Timm11:69:1111:811:8:3:11:0

Gruppe 10

SpielerSätzePunkteweiter
Dennis Neumann (SuS Stadtlohn)9:53:0
Oliver Sawicki (TTC MJK Herten)5:71:2
Nico Brockmeier (Jugend 70 Merfeld)2:90:3
Shivam Chug (TTV DSJ Stoppenberg)8:32:1

Spieler 1Spieler 2Satz 1Satz 2Satz 3Satz 4Satz 5SätzePunkte
Dennis Neumann-Oliver Sawicki12:107:116:1111:611:93:21:0
Shivam Chug-Nico Brockmeier12:1011:711:6::3:01:0
Dennis Neumann-Shivam Chug11:69:1111:53:1112:103:21:0
Oliver Sawicki-Nico Brockmeier7:1111:911:811:5:3:11:0
Shivam Chug-Oliver Sawicki11:711:811:2::3:01:0
Dennis Neumann-Nico Brockmeier11:611:89:1111:8:3:11:0

Gruppe 11

SpielerSätzePunkteweiter
Frank Herrmann (TSG Dülmen)5:90:3
Erik Hill (VfL Niederwenigern)4:71:2
Nico Himmelmeier (DJK BW Avenwedde)7:62:1
Markus Rischer (TTC MJK Herten)9:33:0

Spieler 1Spieler 2Satz 1Satz 2Satz 3Satz 4Satz 5SätzePunkte
Markus Rischer-Nico Himmelmeier11:98:1111:713:11:3:11:0
Erik Hill-Frank Herrmann8:1111:712:1011:7:3:11:0
Markus Rischer-Erik Hill11:411:911:8::3:01:0
Nico Himmelmeier-Frank Herrmann11:614:1211:133:1114:123:21:0
Erik Hill-Nico Himmelmeier11:59:111:116:11:1:30:1
Markus Rischer-Frank Herrmann15:136:116:1111:711:63:21:0

Gruppe 12

SpielerSätzePunkteweiter
Dominik Kuß (DJK Germania Lenkerbeck)9:23:0
Siegfried David (TuS Haltern)3:71:2
Philipp Spahn (TTC Waldniel)4:71:2
Lukas Krumbein (TTV DSJ Stoppenberg)6:61:2

Spieler 1Spieler 2Satz 1Satz 2Satz 3Satz 4Satz 5SätzePunkte
Philipp Spahn-Lukas Krumbein11:35:1111:911:5:3:11:0
Dominik Kuß-Siegfried David12:1012:1011:9::3:01:0
Philipp Spahn-Dominik Kuß7:119:117:11::0:30:1
Lukas Krumbein-Siegfried David11:911:811:9::3:01:0
Dominik Kuß-Lukas Krumbein13:1111:49:116:1111:73:21:0
Philipp Spahn-Siegfried David10:1211:49:114:11:1:30:1

Gruppe 13

SpielerSätzePunkteweiter
Detlev Seifert (TTV Zons)7:62:1
Ralf Hegmann (TG Münster)7:62:1
Bastian Pawlinsky (TTC Bottrop 47)7:42:1
Alexander Wilke (TV Westfalia Epe)4:90:3

Spieler 1Spieler 2Satz 1Satz 2Satz 3Satz 4Satz 5SätzePunkte
Bastian Pawlinsky-Detlev Seifert10:1210:1211:99:11:1:30:1
Ralf Hegmann-Alexander Wilke11:411:85:1110:1212:103:21:0
Bastian Pawlinsky-Ralf Hegmann12:1010:1211:811:5:3:11:0
Detlev Seifert-Alexander Wilke11:511:89:113:1113:113:21:0
Ralf Hegmann-Detlev Seifert11:96:1111:311:7:3:11:0
Bastian Pawlinsky-Alexander Wilke11:611:611:6::3:01:0

Gruppe 14

SpielerSätzePunkteweiter
Henning Kiehle (TuS Haltern)6:71:2
Louis Lehmkuhl (TTC Altena)7:52:1
Kai Böwing (1. TTC Münster)7:52:1
Markus Alfert (TV Westfalia Epe)4:71:2

Spieler 1Spieler 2Satz 1Satz 2Satz 3Satz 4Satz 5SätzePunkte
Markus Alfert-Louis Lehmkuhl4:118:1110:12::0:30:1
Henning Kiehle-Kai Böwing9:116:1111:510:12:1:30:1
Markus Alfert-Henning Kiehle9:119:1111:84:11:1:30:1
Louis Lehmkuhl-Kai Böwing4:1113:114:119:11:1:30:1
Henning Kiehle-Louis Lehmkuhl11:1311:19:1111:89:112:30:1
Markus Alfert-Kai Böwing11:89:1111:711:6:3:11:0

Gruppe 15

SpielerSätzePunkteweiter
Lothar Haunert (TuS Haltern)5:61:2
Kai Himmelmeier (DJK Gütersloh)7:52:1
Stephan Roß (Jugend 70 Merfeld)9:13:0
Bernd Hösing (TSG Dülmen)0:90:3

Spieler 1Spieler 2Satz 1Satz 2Satz 3Satz 4Satz 5SätzePunkte
Stephan Roß-Lothar Haunert11:411:911:6::3:01:0
Kai Himmelmeier-Bernd Hösing11:511:211:5::3:01:0
Stephan Roß-Kai Himmelmeier4:1111:711:111:7:3:11:0
Lothar Haunert-Bernd Hösing11:111:711:3::3:01:0
Kai Himmelmeier-Lothar Haunert10:1211:76:1111:511:73:21:0
Stephan Roß-Bernd Hösing11:211:312:10::3:01:0

Gruppe 16

SpielerSätzePunkteweiter
Jürgen Kühn (MTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken)8:42:1
Marco Brockmeier (Jugend 70 Merfeld)0:90:3
Nico Quante (ETG Recklinghausen)8:52:1
Bastian Beikirch (TuS Westfalia Sölde)7:52:1

Spieler 1Spieler 2Satz 1Satz 2Satz 3Satz 4Satz 5SätzePunkte
Nico Quante-Bastian Beikirch11:68:1111:98:119:112:30:1
Jürgen Kühn-Marco Brockmeier13:1111:611:5::3:01:0
Nico Quante-Jürgen Kühn11:98:118:1112:1011:23:21:0
Bastian Beikirch-Marco Brockmeier11:111:511:4::3:01:0
Jürgen Kühn-Bastian Beikirch11:47:1111:211:7:3:11:0
Nico Quante-Marco Brockmeier11:911:611:6::3:01:0

Gruppe 17

SpielerSätzePunkteweiter
Wladimir Jurotschkin (DJK GW Amelsbüren)6:42:1
Holger Graap (DJK TTG Gladbeck-Süd)9:03:0
Tim Schrom (Burtscheider TV)4:61:2
Jens Wilke (ASC Schöppingen)0:90:3

Spieler 1Spieler 2Satz 1Satz 2Satz 3Satz 4Satz 5SätzePunkte
Holger Graap-Wladimir Jurotschkin13:1115:1311:9::3:01:0
Tim Schrom-Jens Wilke11:711:711:7::3:01:0
Holger Graap-Tim Schrom11:211:211:5::3:01:0
Wladimir Jurotschkin-Jens Wilke11:811:213:11::3:01:0
Tim Schrom-Wladimir Jurotschkin5:116:1111:913:15:1:30:1
Holger Graap-Jens Wilke11:211:911:2::3:01:0

Hauptrunde letzten 32

1 Michael Merkler (TV Westfalia Epe)
2 Wladimir Jurotschkin (DJK GW Amelsbüren)
3 Louis Lehmkuhl (TTC Altena)
4 Jürgen Kühn (MTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken)
5 Dennis Neumann (SuS Stadtlohn)
6 Joachim Telöken (DJK TTG Gladbeck-Süd)
7 Nico Himmelmeier (DJK BW Avenwedde)
8 Dirk Boldering (TTV Heiden)
9 Jürgen Brücksken (MTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken)
10 Jörg Leyers (DJK TuS Stenern)
11 Jacobus Tielemann (TuB Bocholt)
12 Stephan Roß (Jugend 70 Merfeld)
13 Holger Graap (DJK TTG Gladbeck-Süd)
14 Lukas Krumbein (TTV DSJ Stoppenberg)
15 Sascha Timm (FC Schalke 04)
16 Michael Neuhaus (ETG Recklinghausen)
17 Leo Dicks (TTV Waltrop 99)
18 Shivam Chug (TTV DSJ Stoppenberg)
19 Kai Himmelmeier (DJK Gütersloh)
20 Wilfried Sandkuhle (SuS Stadtlohn)
21 Bastian Pawlinsky (TTC Bottrop 47)
22 Dennis Mundinar (FC Schalke 04)
23 Markus Rischer (TTC MJK Herten)
24 Sebastian Senzig (1. TTC Münster)
25 Stephan Muckel (ETG Recklinghausen)
26 Oliver Hermes (MTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken)
27 Dennis Dechering (SuS Stadtlohn)
28 Radoslaw Pietrowiak (Essener SG 99/06)
29 Dominik Kuß (DJK Germania Lenkerbeck)
30 Kai Böwing (1. TTC Münster)
31 Aleksanders Torubarovs (TuS Haltern)
32 Peter Palczynski (VfL Ahaus)
Spieler 1Spieler 2Satz 1Satz 2Satz 3Satz 4Satz 5SätzePunkte
Michael Merkler-Wladimir Jurotschkin11:611:711:5::3:01:0
Louis Lehmkuhl-Jürgen Kühn5:1111:911:95:1111:83:21:0
Dennis Neumann-Joachim Telöken11:611:812:10::3:01:0
Nico Himmelmeier-Dirk Boldering11:75:1111:75:119:112:30:1
Jürgen Brücksken-Jörg Leyers4:116:1110:12::0:30:1
Jacobus Tielemann-Stephan Roß11:411:911:5::3:01:0
Holger Graap-Lukas Krumbein8:1111:37:118:11:1:30:1
Sascha Timm-Michael Neuhaus4:116:116:11::0:30:1
Leo Dicks-Shivam Chug11:210:1211:911:7:3:11:0
Kai Himmelmeier-Wilfried Sandkuhle5:1113:115:1110:12:1:30:1
Bastian Pawlinsky-Dennis Mundinar8:1111:78:117:11:1:30:1
Markus Rischer-Sebastian Senzig12:109:1111:57:118:112:30:1
Stephan Muckel-Oliver Hermes9:118:1111:68:11:1:30:1
Dennis Dechering-Radoslaw Pietrowiak6:119:1111:76:11:1:30:1
Dominik Kuß-Kai Böwing11:65:1111:811:7:3:11:0
Aleksanders Torubarovs-Peter Palczynski9:115:117:11::0:30:1

Hauptrunde letzten 16

1 Michael Merkler (TV Westfalia Epe)
2 Louis Lehmkuhl (TTC Altena)
3 Dennis Neumann (SuS Stadtlohn)
4 Dirk Boldering (TTV Heiden)
5 Jörg Leyers (DJK TuS Stenern)
6 Jacobus Tielemann (TuB Bocholt)
7 Lukas Krumbein (TTV DSJ Stoppenberg)
8 Michael Neuhaus (ETG Recklinghausen)
9 Leo Dicks (TTV Waltrop 99)
10 Wilfried Sandkuhle (SuS Stadtlohn)
11 Dennis Mundinar (FC Schalke 04)
12 Sebastian Senzig (1. TTC Münster)
13 Oliver Hermes (MTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken)
14 Radoslaw Pietrowiak (Essener SG 99/06)
15 Dominik Kuß (DJK Germania Lenkerbeck)
16 Peter Palczynski (VfL Ahaus)
Spieler 1Spieler 2Satz 1Satz 2Satz 3Satz 4Satz 5SätzePunkte
Michael Merkler-Louis Lehmkuhl13:1111:510:1211:7:3:11:0
Dennis Neumann-Dirk Boldering6:1112:149:11::0:30:1
Jörg Leyers-Jacobus Tielemann9:115:1111:89:11:1:30:1
Lukas Krumbein-Michael Neuhaus11:88:119:116:11:1:30:1
Leo Dicks-Wilfried Sandkuhle11:612:1411:711:7:3:11:0
Dennis Mundinar-Sebastian Senzig14:1211:911:3::3:01:0
Oliver Hermes-Radoslaw Pietrowiak11:812:1011:2::3:01:0
Dominik Kuß-Peter Palczynski19:177:1111:76:118:112:30:1

Hauptrunde letzten 8

1 Michael Merkler (TV Westfalia Epe)
2 Dirk Boldering (TTV Heiden)
3 Jacobus Tielemann (TuB Bocholt)
4 Michael Neuhaus (ETG Recklinghausen)
5 Leo Dicks (TTV Waltrop 99)
6 Dennis Mundinar (FC Schalke 04)
7 Oliver Hermes (MTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken)
8 Peter Palczynski (VfL Ahaus)
Spieler 1Spieler 2Satz 1Satz 2Satz 3Satz 4Satz 5SätzePunkte
Michael Merkler-Dirk Boldering11:411:811:1::3:01:0
Jacobus Tielemann-Michael Neuhaus11:911:611:8::3:01:0
Leo Dicks-Dennis Mundinar11:611:711:3::3:01:0
Oliver Hermes-Peter Palczynski11:814:1210:1211:7:3:11:0

Hauptrunde letzten 4

1 Michael Merkler (TV Westfalia Epe)
2 Jacobus Tielemann (TuB Bocholt)
3 Leo Dicks (TTV Waltrop 99)
4 Oliver Hermes (MTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken)
Spieler 1Spieler 2Satz 1Satz 2Satz 3Satz 4Satz 5SätzePunkte
Michael Merkler-Jacobus Tielemann7:1111:43:119:11:1:30:1
Leo Dicks-Oliver Hermes11:611:811:7::3:01:0

Hauptrunde letzten 2

1 Jacobus Tielemann (TuB Bocholt)
2 Leo Dicks (TTV Waltrop 99)
Spieler 1Spieler 2Satz 1Satz 2Satz 3Satz 4Satz 5SätzePunkte
Jacobus Tielemann-Leo Dicks13:117:117:118:11:1:30:1