Live-Ergebnisse 2019

29. Dülmener Tischtennis Karnevalsturnier

2er Team

Herren A

Herren B

Herren C

Herren D

Herren E

Herren F

Hobbyklasse

Jungen A

Jungen B

Schüler A1

Schüler A2

Schüler A3

Spielklasse Hobbyklasse

Gruppe 1

SpielerStzePunkteweiter
Reinhard Brunner (DJK Dülmen)3:120:4
Werner Grieger (TSG Dülmen)10:43:1
Dirk Schlebes (BSG Krämer Marktforschung)12:24:0
Klaus Brockmeyer ()4:111:3
Fabian Pankock ()6:62:2

Spieler 1Spieler 2Satz 1Satz 2Satz 3Satz 4Satz 5SätzePunkte
Dirk Schlebes-Fabian Pankock11:611:611:8::3:01:0
Reinhard Brunner-Klaus Brockmeyer11:89:118:1111:68:112:30:1
Werner Grieger-Klaus Brockmeyer11:723:2111:6::3:01:0
Reinhard Brunner-Fabian Pankock8:117:115:11::0:30:1
Klaus Brockmeyer-Fabian Pankock4:119:1110:12::0:30:1
Werner Grieger-Dirk Schlebes4:116:1112:104:11:1:30:1
Reinhard Brunner-Werner Grieger2:115:1113:114:11:1:30:1
Dirk Schlebes-Klaus Brockmeyer11:16:1111:911:5:3:11:0
Werner Grieger-Fabian Pankock11:211:911:8::3:01:0
Reinhard Brunner-Dirk Schlebes3:117:116:11::0:30:1

Gruppe 2

SpielerStzePunkteweiter
Markus Hengstmann (TB Burgsteinfurt)1:120:4
Andreas Seng (DJK Dülmen)12:04:0
Andreas Wischnewski (DJK TTG Gladbeck-Süd)9:33:1
Andreas Köhler (TV Rosellen)6:62:2
Lukas Von Palubitzki ()3:101:3

Spieler 1Spieler 2Satz 1Satz 2Satz 3Satz 4Satz 5SätzePunkte
Andreas Wischnewski-Lukas Von Palubitzki11:912:1011:7::3:01:0
Markus Hengstmann-Andreas Köhler5:114:116:11::0:30:1
Andreas Seng-Andreas Köhler11:311:713:11::3:01:0
Markus Hengstmann-Lukas Von Palubitzki1:1111:912:147:11:1:30:1
Andreas Köhler-Lukas Von Palubitzki11:811:611:7::3:01:0
Andreas Seng-Andreas Wischnewski11:511:711:6::3:01:0
Markus Hengstmann-Andreas Seng2:111:111:11::0:30:1
Andreas Wischnewski-Andreas Köhler14:1211:811:4::3:01:0
Andreas Seng-Lukas Von Palubitzki11:211:511:3::3:01:0
Markus Hengstmann-Andreas Wischnewski4:117:113:11::0:30:1

Gruppe 3

SpielerStzePunkteweiter
Martin Meerkamp ()1:90:3
Olaf Fliß (DJK Dülmen)3:61:2
Josef Mayer (BSG Schmiedag)9:33:0
Andre Boch ()8:32:1

Spieler 1Spieler 2Satz 1Satz 2Satz 3Satz 4Satz 5SätzePunkte
Martin Meerkamp-Josef Mayer4:111:1111:57:11:1:30:1
Olaf Fliß-Andre Boch6:116:115:11::0:30:1
Martin Meerkamp-Olaf Fliß8:112:1110:12::0:30:1
Josef Mayer-Andre Boch11:57:1112:1012:1411:63:21:0
Olaf Fliß-Josef Mayer8:114:119:11::0:30:1
Martin Meerkamp-Andre Boch1:111:117:11::0:30:1

Hauptrunde letzten 8

1 Dirk Schlebes (BSG Krämer Marktforschung)
2 ---
3 Andre Boch ()
4 Werner Grieger (TSG Dülmen)
5 Josef Mayer (BSG Schmiedag)
6 Andreas Wischnewski (DJK TTG Gladbeck-Süd)
7 ---
8 Andreas Seng (DJK Dülmen)
Spieler 1Spieler 2Satz 1Satz 2Satz 3Satz 4Satz 5SätzePunkte
Andre Boch-Werner Grieger7:117:1111:811:811:93:21:0
Josef Mayer-Andreas Wischnewski11:1311:411:511:8:3:11:0

Hauptrunde letzten 4

1 Dirk Schlebes (BSG Krämer Marktforschung)
2 Andre Boch ()
3 Josef Mayer (BSG Schmiedag)
4 Andreas Seng (DJK Dülmen)
Spieler 1Spieler 2Satz 1Satz 2Satz 3Satz 4Satz 5SätzePunkte
Dirk Schlebes-Andre Boch7:119:116:11::0:30:1
Josef Mayer-Andreas Seng11:512:108:1111:4:3:11:0

Hauptrunde letzten 2

1 Andre Boch ()
2 Josef Mayer (BSG Schmiedag)
Spieler 1Spieler 2Satz 1Satz 2Satz 3Satz 4Satz 5SätzePunkte
Andre Boch-Josef Mayer9:114:1111:613:1111:83:21:0