Live-Ergebnisse 2019

29. Dülmener Tischtennis Karnevalsturnier

2er Team

Herren A

Herren B

Herren C

Herren D

Herren E

Herren F

Hobbyklasse

Jungen A

Jungen B

Schüler A1

Schüler A2

Schüler A3

Spielklasse Herren B

Gruppe 1

SpielerStzePunkteweiter
Michael Tauchert (TSV Fortuna Wuppertal)7:52:1
Murat Görgülü (TTC Ruhrstadt Herne)9:23:0
Sebastian Bremer (TTC Oidtweiler)6:61:2
Umarajah Nagarajah (TTC MJK Herten)0:90:3

Spieler 1Spieler 2Satz 1Satz 2Satz 3Satz 4Satz 5SätzePunkte
Sebastian Bremer-Michael Tauchert11:911:97:117:119:112:30:1
Murat Görgülü-Umarajah Nagarajah11:711:611:7::3:01:0
Sebastian Bremer-Murat Görgülü12:108:119:113:11:1:30:1
Michael Tauchert-Umarajah Nagarajah11:311:911:8::3:01:0
Murat Görgülü-Michael Tauchert10:1211:711:411:2:3:11:0
Sebastian Bremer-Umarajah Nagarajah11:929:2711:7::3:01:0

Gruppe 2

SpielerStzePunkteweiter
Benjamin Blum (TTC Union Mülheim)9:03:0
Eric Gehling (SC Südlohn)3:81:2
Manuel Pape (CVJM Wehrendorf)5:61:2
Uwe Urland (FTV Düsseldorf)3:61:2

Spieler 1Spieler 2Satz 1Satz 2Satz 3Satz 4Satz 5SätzePunkte
Benjamin Blum-Uwe Urland11:511:811:6::3:01:0
Manuel Pape-Eric Gehling11:138:1113:1111:79:112:30:1
Benjamin Blum-Manuel Pape11:912:1011:5::3:01:0
Uwe Urland-Eric Gehling11:611:811:6::3:01:0
Manuel Pape-Uwe Urland11:813:1111:7::3:01:0
Benjamin Blum-Eric Gehling11:211:511:3::3:01:0

Gruppe 3

SpielerStzePunkteweiter
Evgenij Bessonov (TTC Bottrop 47)3:71:2
Marcel Stifter (SG Schönebeck)1:90:3
Luca Kuhlmann (TTC Union Mülheim)6:32:1
Pascal Gräler (TTC Lengerich)9:03:0

Spieler 1Spieler 2Satz 1Satz 2Satz 3Satz 4Satz 5SätzePunkte
Pascal Gräler-Evgenij Bessonov11:711:811:7::3:01:0
Luca Kuhlmann-Marcel Stifter11:511:411:7::3:01:0
Pascal Gräler-Luca Kuhlmann11:511:611:3::3:01:0
Evgenij Bessonov-Marcel Stifter12:108:1114:1212:10:3:11:0
Luca Kuhlmann-Evgenij Bessonov13:1111:811:4::3:01:0
Pascal Gräler-Marcel Stifter11:411:111:9::3:01:0

Gruppe 4

SpielerStzePunkteweiter
Patrick Brouwer (TV Westfalia Epe)6:52:1
Jean-Pierre Reuter (SSV Preußen Elfringhausen)9:03:0
Bahadir Secer (PSV Oberhausen)1:90:3
Alexander Herold (TuS Haltern)5:71:2

Spieler 1Spieler 2Satz 1Satz 2Satz 3Satz 4Satz 5SätzePunkte
Jean-Pierre Reuter-Bahadir Secer11:611:111:4::3:01:0
Patrick Brouwer-Alexander Herold11:78:1110:1211:411:53:21:0
Jean-Pierre Reuter-Patrick Brouwer11:911:111:9::3:01:0
Bahadir Secer-Alexander Herold5:1111:48:114:11:1:30:1
Patrick Brouwer-Bahadir Secer11:911:712:10::3:01:0
Jean-Pierre Reuter-Alexander Herold11:711:511:8::3:01:0

Gruppe 5

SpielerStzePunkteweiter
Robin Halicki (TV Borken)3:90:3
Cem Yaygin (1. TTC Köln)6:81:2
Julian Fischer (DJK TTR Rheine)6:42:1
Igor Neufeld (Warendorfer SU)9:33:0

Spieler 1Spieler 2Satz 1Satz 2Satz 3Satz 4Satz 5SätzePunkte
Igor Neufeld-Cem Yaygin15:139:118:1112:1011:83:21:0
Julian Fischer-Robin Halicki11:711:911:5::3:01:0
Igor Neufeld-Julian Fischer11:515:1311:7::3:01:0
Cem Yaygin-Robin Halicki11:610:125:1111:211:53:21:0
Julian Fischer-Cem Yaygin2:1112:1011:611:7:3:11:0
Igor Neufeld-Robin Halicki11:511:57:1111:6:3:11:0

Gruppe 6

SpielerStzePunkteweiter
Enrico Dario Jung (TV Borken)4:61:2
Saskia Kameier (SV 28 Wissingen)2:90:3
Kevin Junker (TG Münster)8:62:1
Alexander Kaßner (TTV DJK Altenessen)9:23:0

Spieler 1Spieler 2Satz 1Satz 2Satz 3Satz 4Satz 5SätzePunkte
Alexander Kaßner-Saskia Kameier13:1112:1011:6::3:01:0
Kevin Junker-Enrico Dario Jung13:1511:511:811:5:3:11:0
Alexander Kaßner-Kevin Junker14:1611:411:810:1211:63:21:0
Saskia Kameier-Enrico Dario Jung6:118:118:11::0:30:1
Kevin Junker-Saskia Kameier11:88:1110:1211:917:153:21:0
Alexander Kaßner-Enrico Dario Jung11:311:313:11::3:01:0

Gruppe 7

SpielerStzePunkteweiter
Andre Dienel (SuS Stadtlohn)3:90:3
Thomas Jürgens (1. TTC Münster)6:62:1
Niels Sadlowski (TTC Union Mülheim)6:61:2
Sebastian Klockenkemper (TTV Metelen)9:33:0

Spieler 1Spieler 2Satz 1Satz 2Satz 3Satz 4Satz 5SätzePunkte
Sebastian Klockenkemper-Niels Sadlowski11:710:129:1111:711:93:21:0
Thomas Jürgens-Andre Dienel8:1111:411:76:1111:43:21:0
Sebastian Klockenkemper-Thomas Jürgens11:711:511:4::3:01:0
Niels Sadlowski-Andre Dienel11:811:611:7::3:01:0
Thomas Jürgens-Niels Sadlowski11:511:87:1115:13:3:11:0
Sebastian Klockenkemper-Andre Dienel11:49:1111:711:2:3:11:0

Gruppe 8

SpielerStzePunkteweiter
André Jelken (TV Borken)6:42:1
Kai Dau (SV Cheruskia Laggenbeck)9:13:0
Daniel Huesmann (DJK Vorwärts Ahlen)5:61:2
Leschek Jablonski (TTC Oidtweiler)0:90:3

Spieler 1Spieler 2Satz 1Satz 2Satz 3Satz 4Satz 5SätzePunkte
André Jelken-Daniel Huesmann5:1111:611:411:9:3:11:0
Kai Dau-Leschek Jablonski11:511:511:6::3:01:0
André Jelken-Kai Dau11:1312:146:11::0:30:1
Daniel Huesmann-Leschek Jablonski13:1111:513:11::3:01:0
Kai Dau-Daniel Huesmann11:514:127:1111:4:3:11:0
André Jelken-Leschek Jablonski11:811:811:5::3:01:0

Gruppe 9

SpielerStzePunkteweiter
Jürgen Fabian (TTC BW Datteln)2:90:3
Andreas Preckel (VfL Ahaus)6:62:1
Ramy Siam (DJK spinfactory Köln)7:32:1
Marc Brischke (DJK Borussia Münster)7:42:1

Spieler 1Spieler 2Satz 1Satz 2Satz 3Satz 4Satz 5SätzePunkte
Marc Brischke-Andreas Preckel11:42:1114:1610:12:1:30:1
Ramy Siam-Jürgen Fabian11:511:811:7::3:01:0
Marc Brischke-Ramy Siam7:1111:512:1011:8:3:11:0
Andreas Preckel-Jürgen Fabian6:1111:612:106:1111:83:21:0
Ramy Siam-Andreas Preckel11:211:912:10::3:01:0
Marc Brischke-Jürgen Fabian11:711:511:5::3:01:0

Gruppe 10

SpielerStzePunkteweiter
Michael Kuth (TV Borken)9:13:0
Alexander Petuhovskij (TuS Holzen-Sommerberg)5:71:2
Ahthusan Santhacumar (TTC Union Mülheim)7:62:1
Olaf Lindenblatt (TuS Saxonia Münster)2:90:3

Spieler 1Spieler 2Satz 1Satz 2Satz 3Satz 4Satz 5SätzePunkte
Michael Kuth-Olaf Lindenblatt11:411:611:7::3:01:0
Ahthusan Santhacumar-Alexander Petuhovskij6:1111:712:1411:311:73:21:0
Michael Kuth-Ahthusan Santhacumar10:1211:911:911:8:3:11:0
Olaf Lindenblatt-Alexander Petuhovskij6:118:1111:58:11:1:30:1
Ahthusan Santhacumar-Olaf Lindenblatt11:415:1310:1211:8:3:11:0
Michael Kuth-Alexander Petuhovskij11:511:711:9::3:01:0

Gruppe 11

SpielerStzePunkteweiter
Curd Fischer (TSG Dülmen)7:52:1
Stephan Heuer (DJK Westfalia Senden)3:90:3
Arthur Schemp (TTC Ruhrstadt Herne)9:53:0
Vitalij Berger (TTV DJK Altenessen)6:61:2

Spieler 1Spieler 2Satz 1Satz 2Satz 3Satz 4Satz 5SätzePunkte
Vitalij Berger-Curd Fischer11:77:1110:128:11:1:30:1
Arthur Schemp-Stephan Heuer11:311:96:1110:1211:73:21:0
Vitalij Berger-Arthur Schemp16:1811:88:1111:87:112:30:1
Curd Fischer-Stephan Heuer11:411:44:1112:10:3:11:0
Arthur Schemp-Curd Fischer10:1211:812:1011:5:3:11:0
Vitalij Berger-Stephan Heuer11:913:1111:8::3:01:0

Gruppe 12

SpielerStzePunkteweiter
Andre König (TTS Detmold)2:90:3
Alexander Benkhoff (VfL Ahaus)5:61:2
Andre Skrzypczyk (TTC Bottrop 47)9:13:0
Christoph Scheuner (DJK Westfalia Senden)6:62:1

Spieler 1Spieler 2Satz 1Satz 2Satz 3Satz 4Satz 5SätzePunkte
Christoph Scheuner-Alexander Benkhoff11:89:1111:911:7:3:11:0
Andre Skrzypczyk-Andre König11:711:711:6::3:01:0
Christoph Scheuner-Andre Skrzypczyk5:118:1111:13::0:30:1
Alexander Benkhoff-Andre König11:711:911:4::3:01:0
Andre Skrzypczyk-Alexander Benkhoff6:1111:611:811:8:3:11:0
Christoph Scheuner-Andre König6:1111:48:1111:811:33:21:0

Gruppe 13

SpielerStzePunkteweiter
Andre Doleske (Post SV Gütersloh)9:13:0
Dennis Krotki (DJK TB Ratingen)0:90:3
Christian Golz (TTC Bottrop 47)7:32:1
Tim Kowalke (SV Sportfreunde Hörn)3:61:2

Spieler 1Spieler 2Satz 1Satz 2Satz 3Satz 4Satz 5SätzePunkte
Andre Doleske-Dennis Krotki11:411:611:8::3:01:0
Christian Golz-Tim Kowalke11:911:912:10::3:01:0
Andre Doleske-Christian Golz12:107:1112:1011:9:3:11:0
Dennis Krotki-Tim Kowalke6:117:116:11::0:30:1
Christian Golz-Dennis Krotki17:1511:811:5::3:01:0
Andre Doleske-Tim Kowalke11:511:611:7::3:01:0

Gruppe 14

SpielerStzePunkteweiter
Sascha Faulhaber (PSV Oberhausen)4:81:2
Martin Kalamala (TTC Westfalia Wattenscheid)4:71:2
René Reder (VfL Ahaus)9:23:0
Sebastian Wellner (1. TTC Münster)7:71:2

Spieler 1Spieler 2Satz 1Satz 2Satz 3Satz 4Satz 5SätzePunkte
Sebastian Wellner-Sascha Faulhaber11:811:1312:107:115:112:30:1
René Reder-Martin Kalamala11:811:411:4::3:01:0
Sebastian Wellner-René Reder8:1111:914:128:1110:122:30:1
Sascha Faulhaber-Martin Kalamala8:116:1111:84:11:1:30:1
René Reder-Sascha Faulhaber11:911:811:6::3:01:0
Sebastian Wellner-Martin Kalamala11:69:1111:211:5:3:11:0

Gruppe 15

SpielerStzePunkteweiter
Tom Evers (TuB Bocholt)9:13:0
Armin Becker (SKV Unterensingen)6:61:2
Sara Dresselhaus (DJK Westfalia Senden)0:90:3
Andreas Koch (1. TTC Münster)6:52:1

Spieler 1Spieler 2Satz 1Satz 2Satz 3Satz 4Satz 5SätzePunkte
Andreas Koch-Armin Becker10:1211:45:1111:611:93:21:0
Tom Evers-Sara Dresselhaus12:1011:611:8::3:01:0
Andreas Koch-Tom Evers9:118:119:11::0:30:1
Armin Becker-Sara Dresselhaus11:311:211:4::3:01:0
Tom Evers-Armin Becker11:98:1111:513:11:3:11:0
Andreas Koch-Sara Dresselhaus11:411:611:1::3:01:0

Gruppe 16

SpielerStzePunkteweiter
Jetullah Selimi (SV Cheruskia Laggenbeck)7:52:1
Stefan Porschen (EGV Hattingen)4:81:2
Tobias Klöpper (TV Borken)8:52:1
Robin Becker (TTC Oidtweiler)6:71:2

Spieler 1Spieler 2Satz 1Satz 2Satz 3Satz 4Satz 5SätzePunkte
Tobias Klöpper-Robin Becker11:59:1113:1111:6:3:11:0
Stefan Porschen-Jetullah Selimi8:118:118:11::0:30:1
Tobias Klöpper-Stefan Porschen11:412:1011:139:117:112:30:1
Robin Becker-Jetullah Selimi9:1111:811:88:119:112:30:1
Stefan Porschen-Robin Becker11:913:156:116:11:1:30:1
Tobias Klöpper-Jetullah Selimi11:811:36:1111:9:3:11:0

Gruppe 17

SpielerStzePunkteweiter
Sascha Detert (TTC MJK Herten)4:61:2
Christian Benkhoff (VfL Ahaus)6:32:1
Raphael Preuß (PSV Oberhausen)9:23:0
Sebastian Bautz (TTC Lengerich)1:90:3

Spieler 1Spieler 2Satz 1Satz 2Satz 3Satz 4Satz 5SätzePunkte
Raphael Preuß-Christian Benkhoff11:711:711:6::3:01:0
Sascha Detert-Sebastian Bautz12:1011:315:13::3:01:0
Raphael Preuß-Sascha Detert11:811:68:1111:4:3:11:0
Christian Benkhoff-Sebastian Bautz12:1011:311:9::3:01:0
Sascha Detert-Christian Benkhoff10:129:1110:12::0:30:1
Raphael Preuß-Sebastian Bautz11:511:67:1111:5:3:11:0

Hauptrunde letzten 64

1 Benjamin Blum (TTC Union Mülheim)
2 ---
3 Patrick Brouwer (TV Westfalia Epe)
4 Curd Fischer (TSG Dülmen)
5 Tom Evers (TuB Bocholt)
6 ---
7 ---
8 René Reder (VfL Ahaus)
9 Kai Dau (SV Cheruskia Laggenbeck)
10 ---
11 ---
12 Christoph Scheuner (DJK Westfalia Senden)
13 Julian Fischer (DJK TTR Rheine)
14 ---
15 ---
16 Andre Doleske (Post SV Gütersloh)
17 Alexander Kaßner (TTV DJK Altenessen)
18 ---
19 ---
20 Ahthusan Santhacumar (TTC Union Mülheim)
21 Thomas Jürgens (1. TTC Münster)
22 ---
23 ---
24 Tobias Klöpper (TV Borken)
25 Ramy Siam (DJK spinfactory Köln)
26 ---
27 ---
28 Christian Benkhoff (VfL Ahaus)
29 Manuel Pape (CVJM Wehrendorf)
30 ---
31 ---
32 Igor Neufeld (Warendorfer SU)
33 Jean-Pierre Reuter (SSV Preußen Elfringhausen)
34 ---
35 Andreas Preckel (VfL Ahaus)
36 Kevin Junker (TG Münster)
37 Luca Kuhlmann (TTC Union Mülheim)
38 ---
39 ---
40 Arthur Schemp (TTC Ruhrstadt Herne)
41 Andre Skrzypczyk (TTC Bottrop 47)
42 ---
43 ---
44 Michael Tauchert (TSV Fortuna Wuppertal)
45 Sebastian Wellner (1. TTC Münster)
46 ---
47 ---
48 Michael Kuth (TV Borken)
49 Sebastian Klockenkemper (TTV Metelen)
50 ---
51 ---
52 Christian Golz (TTC Bottrop 47)
53 Marc Brischke (DJK Borussia Münster)
54 ---
55 ---
56 Raphael Preuß (PSV Oberhausen)
57 Murat Görgülü (TTC Ruhrstadt Herne)
58 ---
59 ---
60 Andreas Koch (1. TTC Münster)
61 André Jelken (TV Borken)
62 Jetullah Selimi (SV Cheruskia Laggenbeck)
63 ---
64 Pascal Gräler (TTC Lengerich)
Spieler 1Spieler 2Satz 1Satz 2Satz 3Satz 4Satz 5SätzePunkte
Patrick Brouwer-Curd Fischer11:711:811:1311:5:3:11:0
Andreas Preckel-Kevin Junker9:118:115:11::0:30:1
André Jelken-Jetullah Selimi11:812:1011:5::3:01:0

Hauptrunde letzten 32

1 Benjamin Blum (TTC Union Mülheim)
2 Patrick Brouwer (TV Westfalia Epe)
3 Tom Evers (TuB Bocholt)
4 René Reder (VfL Ahaus)
5 Kai Dau (SV Cheruskia Laggenbeck)
6 Christoph Scheuner (DJK Westfalia Senden)
7 Julian Fischer (DJK TTR Rheine)
8 Andre Doleske (Post SV Gütersloh)
9 Alexander Kaßner (TTV DJK Altenessen)
10 Ahthusan Santhacumar (TTC Union Mülheim)
11 Thomas Jürgens (1. TTC Münster)
12 Tobias Klöpper (TV Borken)
13 Ramy Siam (DJK spinfactory Köln)
14 Christian Benkhoff (VfL Ahaus)
15 Manuel Pape (CVJM Wehrendorf)
16 Igor Neufeld (Warendorfer SU)
17 Jean-Pierre Reuter (SSV Preußen Elfringhausen)
18 Kevin Junker (TG Münster)
19 Luca Kuhlmann (TTC Union Mülheim)
20 Arthur Schemp (TTC Ruhrstadt Herne)
21 Andre Skrzypczyk (TTC Bottrop 47)
22 Michael Tauchert (TSV Fortuna Wuppertal)
23 Sebastian Wellner (1. TTC Münster)
24 Michael Kuth (TV Borken)
25 Sebastian Klockenkemper (TTV Metelen)
26 Christian Golz (TTC Bottrop 47)
27 Marc Brischke (DJK Borussia Münster)
28 Raphael Preuß (PSV Oberhausen)
29 Murat Görgülü (TTC Ruhrstadt Herne)
30 Andreas Koch (1. TTC Münster)
31 André Jelken (TV Borken)
32 Pascal Gräler (TTC Lengerich)
Spieler 1Spieler 2Satz 1Satz 2Satz 3Satz 4Satz 5SätzePunkte
Benjamin Blum-Patrick Brouwer4:116:117:11::0:30:1
Tom Evers-René Reder11:911:86:1119:2111:63:21:0
Kai Dau-Christoph Scheuner11:411:511:8::3:01:0
Julian Fischer-Andre Doleske9:1111:86:113:11:1:30:1
Alexander Kaßner-Ahthusan Santhacumar11:19:1111:98:1111:73:21:0
Thomas Jürgens-Tobias Klöpper6:1111:84:115:11:1:30:1
Ramy Siam-Christian Benkhoff12:1011:710:1212:10:3:11:0
Manuel Pape-Igor Neufeld5:117:117:11::0:30:1
Jean-Pierre Reuter-Kevin Junker11:512:1011:4::3:01:0
Luca Kuhlmann-Arthur Schemp11:712:1011:7::3:01:0
Andre Skrzypczyk-Michael Tauchert11:99:1112:1412:1010:122:30:1
Sebastian Wellner-Michael Kuth9:1111:99:1111:99:112:30:1
Sebastian Klockenkemper-Christian Golz7:1111:611:816:14:3:11:0
Marc Brischke-Raphael Preuß9:1112:1013:118:119:112:30:1
Murat Görgülü-Andreas Koch10:1210:1212:14::0:30:1
André Jelken-Pascal Gräler7:116:1111:911:811:73:21:0

Hauptrunde letzten 16

1 Patrick Brouwer (TV Westfalia Epe)
2 Tom Evers (TuB Bocholt)
3 Kai Dau (SV Cheruskia Laggenbeck)
4 Andre Doleske (Post SV Gütersloh)
5 Alexander Kaßner (TTV DJK Altenessen)
6 Tobias Klöpper (TV Borken)
7 Ramy Siam (DJK spinfactory Köln)
8 Igor Neufeld (Warendorfer SU)
9 Jean-Pierre Reuter (SSV Preußen Elfringhausen)
10 Luca Kuhlmann (TTC Union Mülheim)
11 Michael Tauchert (TSV Fortuna Wuppertal)
12 Michael Kuth (TV Borken)
13 Sebastian Klockenkemper (TTV Metelen)
14 Raphael Preuß (PSV Oberhausen)
15 Andreas Koch (1. TTC Münster)
16 André Jelken (TV Borken)
Spieler 1Spieler 2Satz 1Satz 2Satz 3Satz 4Satz 5SätzePunkte
Patrick Brouwer-Tom Evers11:57:117:113:11:1:30:1
Kai Dau-Andre Doleske11:87:1113:117:1111:132:30:1
Alexander Kaßner-Tobias Klöpper11:511:611:4::3:01:0
Ramy Siam-Igor Neufeld10:1213:115:1111:39:112:30:1
Jean-Pierre Reuter-Luca Kuhlmann8:1111:811:64:1111:63:21:0
Michael Tauchert-Michael Kuth11:67:1111:94:1111:83:21:0
Sebastian Klockenkemper-Raphael Preuß12:106:115:1111:811:63:21:0
Andreas Koch-André Jelken11:511:45:1111:5:3:11:0

Hauptrunde letzten 8

1 Tom Evers (TuB Bocholt)
2 Andre Doleske (Post SV Gütersloh)
3 Alexander Kaßner (TTV DJK Altenessen)
4 Igor Neufeld (Warendorfer SU)
5 Jean-Pierre Reuter (SSV Preußen Elfringhausen)
6 Michael Tauchert (TSV Fortuna Wuppertal)
7 Sebastian Klockenkemper (TTV Metelen)
8 Andreas Koch (1. TTC Münster)
Spieler 1Spieler 2Satz 1Satz 2Satz 3Satz 4Satz 5SätzePunkte
Tom Evers-Andre Doleske14:1211:95:119:116:112:30:1
Alexander Kaßner-Igor Neufeld11:811:611:9::3:01:0
Jean-Pierre Reuter-Michael Tauchert11:611:611:6::3:01:0
Sebastian Klockenkemper-Andreas Koch11:1312:1011:811:6:3:11:0

Hauptrunde letzten 4

1 Andre Doleske (Post SV Gütersloh)
2 Alexander Kaßner (TTV DJK Altenessen)
3 Jean-Pierre Reuter (SSV Preußen Elfringhausen)
4 Sebastian Klockenkemper (TTV Metelen)
Spieler 1Spieler 2Satz 1Satz 2Satz 3Satz 4Satz 5SätzePunkte
Andre Doleske-Alexander Kaßner10:127:1111:84:11:1:30:1
Jean-Pierre Reuter-Sebastian Klockenkemper14:1212:1011:6::3:01:0

Hauptrunde letzten 2

1 Alexander Kaßner (TTV DJK Altenessen)
2 Jean-Pierre Reuter (SSV Preußen Elfringhausen)
Spieler 1Spieler 2Satz 1Satz 2Satz 3Satz 4Satz 5SätzePunkte
Alexander Kaßner-Jean-Pierre Reuter12:1011:611:3::3:01:0