Live-Ergebnisse 2019

29. Dülmener Tischtennis Karnevalsturnier

2er Team

Herren A

Herren B

Herren C

Herren D

Herren E

Herren F

Hobbyklasse

Jungen A

Jungen B

Schüler A1

Schüler A2

Schüler A3

Spielklasse Herren D

Gruppe 1

SpielerSätzePunkteweiter
Florian Plotek (DJK Germania Lenkerbeck)12:34:0
Jacobus Tielemann (TuB Bocholt)9:53:1
Frank Koball (TTC Ladbergen)10:62:2
Lukas Krumbein (TTV DSJ Stoppenberg)3:91:3
Frank Andres (SuS Stadtlohn)1:120:4

Spieler 1Spieler 2Satz 1Satz 2Satz 3Satz 4Satz 5SätzePunkte
Jacobus Tielemann-Frank Andres11:611:411:7::3:01:0
Frank Koball-Lukas Krumbein11:611:711:8::3:01:0
Florian Plotek-Lukas Krumbein11:413:1115:13::3:01:0
Frank Koball-Frank Andres11:711:511:5::3:01:0
Lukas Krumbein-Frank Andres11:511:511:7::3:01:0
Florian Plotek-Jacobus Tielemann11:512:1011:6::3:01:0
Frank Koball-Florian Plotek11:811:69:113:114:112:30:1
Jacobus Tielemann-Lukas Krumbein14:1211:411:9::3:01:0
Florian Plotek-Frank Andres9:1111:211:811:3:3:11:0
Frank Koball-Jacobus Tielemann11:49:116:1111:95:112:30:1

Gruppe 2

SpielerSätzePunkteweiter
Frank van Leuven (Aggertaler TTC)6:92:2
Rene Reinartz (TV Einigkeit Gladbeck)12:24:0
Timo Schemmick (SuS Stadtlohn)10:63:1
Louis Lehmkuhl (TTC Altena)7:101:3
Homayun Housseini Nahawandi (SVM Essen)4:120:4

Spieler 1Spieler 2Satz 1Satz 2Satz 3Satz 4Satz 5SätzePunkte
Timo Schemmick-Homayun Housseini Nahawandi11:77:1111:915:13:3:11:0
Frank van Leuven-Louis Lehmkuhl11:711:88:1111:9:3:11:0
Rene Reinartz-Louis Lehmkuhl11:711:99:1111:8:3:11:0
Frank van Leuven-Homayun Housseini Nahawandi11:98:1111:710:1211:83:21:0
Louis Lehmkuhl-Homayun Housseini Nahawandi11:89:1111:911:6:3:11:0
Rene Reinartz-Timo Schemmick11:99:1111:711:8:3:11:0
Frank van Leuven-Rene Reinartz13:156:111:11::0:30:1
Timo Schemmick-Louis Lehmkuhl11:47:1111:89:1111:93:21:0
Rene Reinartz-Homayun Housseini Nahawandi11:611:711:8::3:01:0
Frank van Leuven-Timo Schemmick5:114:1110:12::0:30:1

Gruppe 3

SpielerSätzePunkteweiter
Max Lorenz (SuS Buer)9:111:3
Tobias Perplies (TV Einigkeit Gladbeck)8:102:2
Zénó Szalkó (DJK Rhenania Kleve)10:83:1
Maximilian Hebgen (TuRa Bergkamen)9:101:3
Thomas Klüners (TSV Nieukerk)11:83:1

Spieler 1Spieler 2Satz 1Satz 2Satz 3Satz 4Satz 5SätzePunkte
Zénó Szalkó-Maximilian Hebgen11:811:86:116:1111:83:21:0
Thomas Klüners-Max Lorenz9:1111:78:1112:1011:33:21:0
Tobias Perplies-Max Lorenz11:89:1111:29:1111:33:21:0
Thomas Klüners-Maximilian Hebgen11:411:1313:1511:713:113:21:0
Max Lorenz-Maximilian Hebgen5:118:1111:711:611:93:21:0
Tobias Perplies-Zénó Szalkó8:1111:1311:99:11:1:30:1
Thomas Klüners-Tobias Perplies8:1110:1213:1111:98:112:30:1
Zénó Szalkó-Max Lorenz11:911:92:119:1111:93:21:0
Tobias Perplies-Maximilian Hebgen11:78:1116:1815:17:1:30:1
Thomas Klüners-Zénó Szalkó10:1211:811:811:6:3:11:0

Gruppe 4

SpielerSätzePunkteweiter
Cavit Sahin (TV Einigkeit Gladbeck)12:54:0
Holger Duschneit (Aggertaler TTC)5:91:3
Stefan Oelsner (SV Nortrup)1:120:4
Marvin Stewing (TuRa Bergkamen)8:62:2
Armin Hassan Golami (TTV Bergisch-Gladbach)11:53:1

Spieler 1Spieler 2Satz 1Satz 2Satz 3Satz 4Satz 5SätzePunkte
Holger Duschneit-Marvin Stewing9:116:115:11::0:30:1
Cavit Sahin-Armin Hassan Golami11:93:1111:98:1113:113:21:0
Stefan Oelsner-Armin Hassan Golami8:117:1111:89:11:1:30:1
Cavit Sahin-Marvin Stewing11:711:48:1111:3:3:11:0
Armin Hassan Golami-Marvin Stewing11:77:1111:711:5:3:11:0
Stefan Oelsner-Holger Duschneit0:110:110:11::0:30:1
Cavit Sahin-Stefan Oelsner11:011:011:0::3:01:0
Holger Duschneit-Armin Hassan Golami5:115:117:11::0:30:1
Stefan Oelsner-Marvin Stewing0:110:110:11::0:30:1
Cavit Sahin-Holger Duschneit11:611:89:1110:1211:33:21:0

Gruppe 5

SpielerSätzePunkteweiter
Oliver Emundts (Post- und Telekom-SV Essen)0:90:3
Stavros Kakakis (TV Niederseßmar)8:42:1
Sascha Kayser (DJK TB Ratingen)6:52:1
Martin Oberließen (TV Borken)7:32:1

Spieler 1Spieler 2Satz 1Satz 2Satz 3Satz 4Satz 5SätzePunkte
Martin Oberließen-Sascha Kayser11:811:811:7::3:01:0
Oliver Emundts-Stavros Kakakis6:119:115:11::0:30:1
Martin Oberließen-Oliver Emundts11:711:711:6::3:01:0
Sascha Kayser-Stavros Kakakis11:311:45:116:1111:73:21:0
Oliver Emundts-Sascha Kayser10:125:115:11::0:30:1
Martin Oberließen-Stavros Kakakis4:113:1111:64:11:1:30:1

Gruppe 6

SpielerSätzePunkteweiter
Stefan Endigk (DJK Wattenscheid)6:52:1
Christian Hunck (DJK Rhenania Kleve)1:90:3
Michael Woidy (Eintracht Erle)9:13:0
Shivam Chug (TTV DSJ Stoppenberg)6:71:2

Spieler 1Spieler 2Satz 1Satz 2Satz 3Satz 4Satz 5SätzePunkte
Michael Woidy-Shivam Chug11:88:1111:811:8:3:11:0
Stefan Endigk-Christian Hunck11:411:811:7::3:01:0
Michael Woidy-Stefan Endigk11:711:811:7::3:01:0
Shivam Chug-Christian Hunck11:57:1111:911:2:3:11:0
Stefan Endigk-Shivam Chug12:1413:1111:58:1111:93:21:0
Michael Woidy-Christian Hunck11:312:1011:4::3:01:0

Gruppe 7

SpielerSätzePunkteweiter
Olaf Frederichs (SuS Buer)3:90:3
Thomas Staude (Post- und Telekom-SV Essen)9:13:0
Uwe Klostermann (DJK Wattenscheid)7:52:1
Jan Hendrik Leidner (TV Borken)4:81:2

Spieler 1Spieler 2Satz 1Satz 2Satz 3Satz 4Satz 5SätzePunkte
Thomas Staude-Olaf Frederichs11:911:711:8::3:01:0
Uwe Klostermann-Jan Hendrik Leidner11:96:1111:811:4:3:11:0
Thomas Staude-Uwe Klostermann11:611:89:1111:6:3:11:0
Olaf Frederichs-Jan Hendrik Leidner17:152:1111:920:2217:192:30:1
Uwe Klostermann-Olaf Frederichs11:911:59:1111:9:3:11:0
Thomas Staude-Jan Hendrik Leidner11:911:814:12::3:01:0

Gruppe 8

SpielerSätzePunkteweiter
Bernd Weisser (TSV Riemsloh)6:81:2
Stanislav Gergert (DJK Rhenania Kleve)4:81:2
Stefan Höft (ETG Recklinghausen)9:33:0
Matti Koch (DJK TTR Rheine)7:71:2

Spieler 1Spieler 2Satz 1Satz 2Satz 3Satz 4Satz 5SätzePunkte
Stefan Höft-Bernd Weisser13:1511:611:411:4:3:11:0
Matti Koch-Stanislav Gergert11:59:1113:1111:7:3:11:0
Stefan Höft-Matti Koch8:1111:711:59:1113:113:21:0
Bernd Weisser-Stanislav Gergert7:118:1111:611:99:112:30:1
Matti Koch-Bernd Weisser11:98:116:1111:89:112:30:1
Stefan Höft-Stanislav Gergert11:911:611:8::3:01:0

Gruppe 9

SpielerSätzePunkteweiter
Michael Neuhaus (ETG Recklinghausen)6:61:2
Guido Rohrer (DSC Wanne-Eickel)1:90:3
Yiming Chen (TSG Dülmen)9:13:0
Marco Krapp (TTV Euskirchen)6:62:1

Spieler 1Spieler 2Satz 1Satz 2Satz 3Satz 4Satz 5SätzePunkte
Yiming Chen-Marco Krapp11:911:311:6::3:01:0
Michael Neuhaus-Guido Rohrer11:411:811:9::3:01:0
Yiming Chen-Michael Neuhaus11:66:1112:1011:6:3:11:0
Marco Krapp-Guido Rohrer11:611:36:1111:9:3:11:0
Michael Neuhaus-Marco Krapp7:1111:911:94:119:112:30:1
Yiming Chen-Guido Rohrer11:711:211:6::3:01:0

Gruppe 10

SpielerSätzePunkteweiter
Peter Auf der Masch (SuS Buer)1:90:3
Jan Hafemeister (DJK Wattenscheid)5:71:2
Timo van Uffelt (Eintracht Erle)9:13:0
Dirk Boldering (TTV Heiden)6:42:1

Spieler 1Spieler 2Satz 1Satz 2Satz 3Satz 4Satz 5SätzePunkte
Timo van Uffelt-Jan Hafemeister9:1115:1311:911:6:3:11:0
Dirk Boldering-Peter Auf der Masch11:411:311:7::3:01:0
Timo van Uffelt-Dirk Boldering11:811:611:7::3:01:0
Jan Hafemeister-Peter Auf der Masch9:1111:711:511:6:3:11:0
Dirk Boldering-Jan Hafemeister4:1111:411:411:2:3:11:0
Timo van Uffelt-Peter Auf der Masch11:511:412:10::3:01:0

Gruppe 11

SpielerSätzePunkteweiter
Jan Goldschmidt (SC Westfalia Kinderhaus)9:13:0
Roland Scherer (SF Schnee)6:42:1
Wolfgang Steier (SC Südlohn)5:61:2
Niklas Dönch (TV Ratingen)0:90:3

Spieler 1Spieler 2Satz 1Satz 2Satz 3Satz 4Satz 5SätzePunkte
Jan Goldschmidt-Wolfgang Steier5:1111:511:511:6:3:11:0
Roland Scherer-Niklas Dönch11:811:811:6::3:01:0
Jan Goldschmidt-Roland Scherer11:911:912:10::3:01:0
Wolfgang Steier-Niklas Dönch11:511:711:7::3:01:0
Roland Scherer-Wolfgang Steier11:96:1111:611:6:3:11:0
Jan Goldschmidt-Niklas Dönch11:611:511:9::3:01:0

Gruppe 12

SpielerSätzePunkteweiter
Moritz Overhage (Werner SC)7:42:1
Nico Quante (ETG Recklinghausen)8:42:1
Andrè Gürtler (DJK Rhenania Kleve)7:52:1
Nils Leidner (TTV Weseke)0:90:3

Spieler 1Spieler 2Satz 1Satz 2Satz 3Satz 4Satz 5SätzePunkte
Moritz Overhage-Andrè Gürtler8:1111:811:711:4:3:11:0
Nico Quante-Nils Leidner11:311:211:3::3:01:0
Moritz Overhage-Nico Quante4:1110:1211:74:11:1:30:1
Andrè Gürtler-Nils Leidner11:711:211:6::3:01:0
Nico Quante-Andrè Gürtler13:1511:39:1111:59:112:30:1
Moritz Overhage-Nils Leidner11:111:511:3::3:01:0

Gruppe 13

SpielerSätzePunkteweiter
Wilfried Sandkuhle (SuS Stadtlohn)6:61:2
Cedric Franke (DJK Germania Lenkerbeck)7:52:1
Marlon Lyszczyna (TV Ratingen)0:90:3
André Weyerhorst (TTV DSJ Stoppenberg)9:23:0

Spieler 1Spieler 2Satz 1Satz 2Satz 3Satz 4Satz 5SätzePunkte
André Weyerhorst-Cedric Franke11:911:58:1114:12:3:11:0
Wilfried Sandkuhle-Marlon Lyszczyna11:611:513:11::3:01:0
André Weyerhorst-Wilfried Sandkuhle11:58:1111:812:10:3:11:0
Cedric Franke-Marlon Lyszczyna11:911:711:8::3:01:0
Wilfried Sandkuhle-Cedric Franke11:98:113:1112:107:112:30:1
André Weyerhorst-Marlon Lyszczyna11:511:711:2::3:01:0

Gruppe 14

SpielerSätzePunkteweiter
Stefan Langer (SuS Buer)3:61:2
Heinz-Bernd Betting (TTV Kalkar-Niedermörmter)9:13:0
Noel van Husen (TuB Bocholt)7:32:1
Nadine Fischer (TTV Heiden)0:90:3

Spieler 1Spieler 2Satz 1Satz 2Satz 3Satz 4Satz 5SätzePunkte
Heinz-Bernd Betting-Stefan Langer11:511:811:4::3:01:0
Noel van Husen-Nadine Fischer11:911:811:2::3:01:0
Heinz-Bernd Betting-Noel van Husen9:1111:711:411:9:3:11:0
Stefan Langer-Nadine Fischer11:511:411:9::3:01:0
Noel van Husen-Stefan Langer11:411:311:7::3:01:0
Heinz-Bernd Betting-Nadine Fischer11:111:611:8::3:01:0

Gruppe 15

SpielerSätzePunkteweiter
Jörg Leyers (DJK TuS Stenern)5:61:2
Marco Platte (DJK TB Ratingen)9:23:0
Marco Brockmeier (Jugend 70 Merfeld)1:90:3
Jana Fischer (SSV Mühlhausen-Uelzen)6:42:1

Spieler 1Spieler 2Satz 1Satz 2Satz 3Satz 4Satz 5SätzePunkte
Marco Platte-Jana Fischer11:611:512:10::3:01:0
Jörg Leyers-Marco Brockmeier11:511:511:9::3:01:0
Marco Platte-Jörg Leyers7:119:1111:611:814:123:21:0
Jana Fischer-Marco Brockmeier8:1111:211:411:8:3:11:0
Jörg Leyers-Jana Fischer10:1211:135:11::0:30:1
Marco Platte-Marco Brockmeier11:611:711:9::3:01:0

Gruppe 16

SpielerSätzePunkteweiter
David Riethmann (TV Borken)6:61:2
Michael Nowak (FC Brünninghausen)8:52:1
Jörg Klaer (TTF Lünen)9:33:0
Yannik Möller (ETG Recklinghausen)0:90:3

Spieler 1Spieler 2Satz 1Satz 2Satz 3Satz 4Satz 5SätzePunkte
Michael Nowak-Yannik Möller11:411:713:11::3:01:0
David Riethmann-Jörg Klaer11:95:118:117:11:1:30:1
Michael Nowak-David Riethmann11:912:1411:89:1112:103:21:0
Yannik Möller-Jörg Klaer5:113:117:11::0:30:1
David Riethmann-Yannik Möller11:311:311:4::3:01:0
Michael Nowak-Jörg Klaer11:16:117:1111:95:112:30:1

Gruppe 17

SpielerSätzePunkteweiter
Sandra Osuch (TuS Haltern)9:33:0
Björn Theis (TuB Bocholt)7:42:1
Bernd Hösing (TSG Dülmen)0:90:3
Tobias Komurka (1. TTC Münster)6:61:2

Spieler 1Spieler 2Satz 1Satz 2Satz 3Satz 4Satz 5SätzePunkte
Björn Theis-Tobias Komurka11:67:1111:411:7:3:11:0
Sandra Osuch-Bernd Hösing11:611:211:8::3:01:0
Björn Theis-Sandra Osuch7:1113:118:115:11:1:30:1
Tobias Komurka-Bernd Hösing11:611:411:7::3:01:0
Sandra Osuch-Tobias Komurka11:611:96:118:1111:83:21:0
Björn Theis-Bernd Hösing11:611:411:4::3:01:0

Hauptrunde letzten 64

1 Thomas Klüners (TSV Nieukerk)
2 ---
3 Jana Fischer (SSV Mühlhausen-Uelzen)
4 Marco Krapp (TTV Euskirchen)
5 Sandra Osuch (TuS Haltern)
6 ---
7 ---
8 Nico Quante (ETG Recklinghausen)
9 Jan Goldschmidt (SC Westfalia Kinderhaus)
10 ---
11 ---
12 Michael Nowak (FC Brünninghausen)
13 Jacobus Tielemann (TuB Bocholt)
14 ---
15 ---
16 André Weyerhorst (TTV DSJ Stoppenberg)
17 Thomas Staude (Post- und Telekom-SV Essen)
18 ---
19 Andrè Gürtler (DJK Rhenania Kleve)
20 Marvin Stewing (TuRa Bergkamen)
21 Roland Scherer (SF Schnee)
22 ---
23 ---
24 Marco Platte (DJK TB Ratingen)
25 Florian Plotek (DJK Germania Lenkerbeck)
26 ---
27 ---
28 Noel van Husen (TuB Bocholt)
29 Matti Koch (DJK TTR Rheine)
30 Stefan Endigk (DJK Wattenscheid)
31 ---
32 Martin Oberließen (TV Borken)
33 Michael Woidy (Eintracht Erle)
34 ---
35 Armin Hassan Golami (TTV Bergisch-Gladbach)
36 Uwe Klostermann (DJK Wattenscheid)
37 Sascha Kayser (DJK TB Ratingen)
38 ---
39 ---
40 Rene Reinartz (TV Einigkeit Gladbeck)
41 Heinz-Bernd Betting (TTV Kalkar-Niedermörmter)
42 ---
43 ---
44 Dirk Boldering (TTV Heiden)
45 Björn Theis (TuB Bocholt)
46 ---
47 ---
48 Stefan Höft (ETG Recklinghausen)
49 Yiming Chen (TSG Dülmen)
50 ---
51 ---
52 Timo Schemmick (SuS Stadtlohn)
53 Moritz Overhage (Werner SC)
54 ---
55 ---
56 Timo van Uffelt (Eintracht Erle)
57 Jörg Klaer (TTF Lünen)
58 ---
59 ---
60 Stavros Kakakis (TV Niederseßmar)
61 Cedric Franke (DJK Germania Lenkerbeck)
62 Zénó Szalkó (DJK Rhenania Kleve)
63 ---
64 Cavit Sahin (TV Einigkeit Gladbeck)
Spieler 1Spieler 2Satz 1Satz 2Satz 3Satz 4Satz 5SätzePunkte
Jana Fischer-Marco Krapp9:117:1111:93:11:1:30:1
Andrè Gürtler-Marvin Stewing8:117:1111:99:11:1:30:1
Matti Koch-Stefan Endigk11:411:211:6::3:01:0
Armin Hassan Golami-Uwe Klostermann8:1111:47:119:11:1:30:1
Cedric Franke-Zénó Szalkó9:119:1111:66:11:1:30:1

Hauptrunde letzten 32

1 Thomas Klüners (TSV Nieukerk)
2 Marco Krapp (TTV Euskirchen)
3 Sandra Osuch (TuS Haltern)
4 Nico Quante (ETG Recklinghausen)
5 Jan Goldschmidt (SC Westfalia Kinderhaus)
6 Michael Nowak (FC Brünninghausen)
7 Jacobus Tielemann (TuB Bocholt)
8 André Weyerhorst (TTV DSJ Stoppenberg)
9 Thomas Staude (Post- und Telekom-SV Essen)
10 Marvin Stewing (TuRa Bergkamen)
11 Roland Scherer (SF Schnee)
12 Marco Platte (DJK TB Ratingen)
13 Florian Plotek (DJK Germania Lenkerbeck)
14 Noel van Husen (TuB Bocholt)
15 Matti Koch (DJK TTR Rheine)
16 Martin Oberließen (TV Borken)
17 Michael Woidy (Eintracht Erle)
18 Uwe Klostermann (DJK Wattenscheid)
19 Sascha Kayser (DJK TB Ratingen)
20 Rene Reinartz (TV Einigkeit Gladbeck)
21 Heinz-Bernd Betting (TTV Kalkar-Niedermörmter)
22 Dirk Boldering (TTV Heiden)
23 Björn Theis (TuB Bocholt)
24 Stefan Höft (ETG Recklinghausen)
25 Yiming Chen (TSG Dülmen)
26 Timo Schemmick (SuS Stadtlohn)
27 Moritz Overhage (Werner SC)
28 Timo van Uffelt (Eintracht Erle)
29 Jörg Klaer (TTF Lünen)
30 Stavros Kakakis (TV Niederseßmar)
31 Zénó Szalkó (DJK Rhenania Kleve)
32 Cavit Sahin (TV Einigkeit Gladbeck)
Spieler 1Spieler 2Satz 1Satz 2Satz 3Satz 4Satz 5SätzePunkte
Thomas Klüners-Marco Krapp5:117:1111:911:66:112:30:1
Sandra Osuch-Nico Quante8:114:116:11::0:30:1
Jan Goldschmidt-Michael Nowak3:1111:911:611:9:3:11:0
Jacobus Tielemann-André Weyerhorst11:811:211:9::3:01:0
Thomas Staude-Marvin Stewing8:118:1111:611:112:103:21:0
Roland Scherer-Marco Platte4:117:116:11::0:30:1
Florian Plotek-Noel van Husen11:411:59:1111:9:3:11:0
Matti Koch-Martin Oberließen9:1111:94:1110:12:1:30:1
Michael Woidy-Uwe Klostermann11:94:118:112:11:1:30:1
Sascha Kayser-Rene Reinartz9:1111:911:610:1210:122:30:1
Heinz-Bernd Betting-Dirk Boldering9:1111:88:1111:99:112:30:1
Björn Theis-Stefan Höft11:811:710:1211:8:3:11:0
Yiming Chen-Timo Schemmick6:1111:611:813:11:3:11:0
Moritz Overhage-Timo van Uffelt8:118:1111:611:911:53:21:0
Jörg Klaer-Stavros Kakakis11:68:118:1111:86:112:30:1
Zénó Szalkó-Cavit Sahin11:47:119:1111:711:93:21:0

Hauptrunde letzten 16

1 Marco Krapp (TTV Euskirchen)
2 Nico Quante (ETG Recklinghausen)
3 Jan Goldschmidt (SC Westfalia Kinderhaus)
4 Jacobus Tielemann (TuB Bocholt)
5 Thomas Staude (Post- und Telekom-SV Essen)
6 Marco Platte (DJK TB Ratingen)
7 Florian Plotek (DJK Germania Lenkerbeck)
8 Martin Oberließen (TV Borken)
9 Uwe Klostermann (DJK Wattenscheid)
10 Rene Reinartz (TV Einigkeit Gladbeck)
11 Dirk Boldering (TTV Heiden)
12 Björn Theis (TuB Bocholt)
13 Yiming Chen (TSG Dülmen)
14 Moritz Overhage (Werner SC)
15 Stavros Kakakis (TV Niederseßmar)
16 Zénó Szalkó (DJK Rhenania Kleve)
Spieler 1Spieler 2Satz 1Satz 2Satz 3Satz 4Satz 5SätzePunkte
Marco Krapp-Nico Quante11:96:115:116:11:1:30:1
Jan Goldschmidt-Jacobus Tielemann4:1111:89:114:11:1:30:1
Thomas Staude-Marco Platte9:117:117:11::0:30:1
Florian Plotek-Martin Oberließen8:1111:88:1111:311:93:21:0
Uwe Klostermann-Rene Reinartz11:811:511:9::3:01:0
Dirk Boldering-Björn Theis11:911:311:5::3:01:0
Yiming Chen-Moritz Overhage5:116:1112:1011:911:93:21:0
Stavros Kakakis-Zénó Szalkó9:1112:1412:1012:109:112:30:1

Hauptrunde letzten 8

1 Nico Quante (ETG Recklinghausen)
2 Jacobus Tielemann (TuB Bocholt)
3 Marco Platte (DJK TB Ratingen)
4 Florian Plotek (DJK Germania Lenkerbeck)
5 Uwe Klostermann (DJK Wattenscheid)
6 Dirk Boldering (TTV Heiden)
7 Yiming Chen (TSG Dülmen)
8 Zénó Szalkó (DJK Rhenania Kleve)
Spieler 1Spieler 2Satz 1Satz 2Satz 3Satz 4Satz 5SätzePunkte
Nico Quante-Jacobus Tielemann12:107:1111:59:1111:83:21:0
Marco Platte-Florian Plotek12:1013:155:116:11:1:30:1
Uwe Klostermann-Dirk Boldering9:118:116:11::0:30:1
Yiming Chen-Zénó Szalkó11:99:117:1111:211:83:21:0

Hauptrunde letzten 4

1 Nico Quante (ETG Recklinghausen)
2 Florian Plotek (DJK Germania Lenkerbeck)
3 Dirk Boldering (TTV Heiden)
4 Yiming Chen (TSG Dülmen)
Spieler 1Spieler 2Satz 1Satz 2Satz 3Satz 4Satz 5SätzePunkte
Nico Quante-Florian Plotek12:104:1111:811:9:3:11:0
Dirk Boldering-Yiming Chen3:114:1113:115:11:1:30:1

Hauptrunde letzten 2

1 Nico Quante (ETG Recklinghausen)
2 Yiming Chen (TSG Dülmen)
Spieler 1Spieler 2Satz 1Satz 2Satz 3Satz 4Satz 5SätzePunkte
Nico Quante-Yiming Chen5:1111:713:1111:8:3:11:0