Live-Ergebnisse 2019

29. Dülmener Tischtennis Karnevalsturnier

2er Team

Herren A

Herren B

Herren C

Herren D

Herren E

Herren F

Hobbyklasse

Jungen A

Jungen B

Schüler A1

Schüler A2

Schüler A3

Spielklasse Herren F

Gruppe 1

SpielerSätzePunkteweiter
Christian Etzdorf (TuB Bocholt)9:33:0
Jens Krüßmann (SV Bislich)2:90:3
Leon Mannefeld (TuS Hiltrup)6:71:2
Léon Cebe (TTV DJK Altenessen)7:52:1

Spieler 1Spieler 2Satz 1Satz 2Satz 3Satz 4Satz 5SätzePunkte
Christian Etzdorf-Jens Krüßmann11:211:611:9::3:01:0
Léon Cebe-Leon Mannefeld11:611:813:1511:6:3:11:0
Christian Etzdorf-Léon Cebe11:411:1311:511:2:3:11:0
Jens Krüßmann-Leon Mannefeld11:912:146:111:11:1:30:1
Léon Cebe-Jens Krüßmann11:912:1411:911:9:3:11:0
Christian Etzdorf-Leon Mannefeld8:1111:611:86:1111:63:21:0

Gruppe 2

SpielerSätzePunkteweiter
Wolfgang Preißner (TTC Bottrop 47)8:52:1
Michael Schenkendorf (SV Westfalia Gemen)5:81:2
Sascha Krakau (SC BW Mülhausen)2:90:3
Nico Zimon (TTC BW Datteln)9:23:0

Spieler 1Spieler 2Satz 1Satz 2Satz 3Satz 4Satz 5SätzePunkte
Wolfgang Preißner-Sascha Krakau11:311:711:5::3:01:0
Michael Schenkendorf-Nico Zimon8:1111:135:11::0:30:1
Wolfgang Preißner-Michael Schenkendorf11:811:612:148:1111:83:21:0
Sascha Krakau-Nico Zimon7:1110:128:11::0:30:1
Michael Schenkendorf-Sascha Krakau11:78:1111:83:1111:93:21:0
Wolfgang Preißner-Nico Zimon11:911:89:113:117:112:30:1

Gruppe 3

SpielerSätzePunkteweiter
Enzo Krajka (ETG Recklinghausen)6:62:1
Zénó Szalkó (DJK Rhenania Kleve)9:13:0
Michael Giesing (TuB Bocholt)6:71:2
Carsten Weichert (TuS Schildgen)2:90:3

Spieler 1Spieler 2Satz 1Satz 2Satz 3Satz 4Satz 5SätzePunkte
Zénó Szalkó-Michael Giesing11:98:1111:511:4:3:11:0
Enzo Krajka-Carsten Weichert11:412:108:1111:5:3:11:0
Zénó Szalkó-Enzo Krajka11:618:1611:9::3:01:0
Michael Giesing-Carsten Weichert4:1112:1011:611:5:3:11:0
Enzo Krajka-Michael Giesing10:1214:129:1111:311:73:21:0
Zénó Szalkó-Carsten Weichert11:011:011:0::3:01:0

Gruppe 4

SpielerSätzePunkteweiter
Sascha Rißeler (TTC MJK Herten)4:71:2
Ralf Tomeczko (SV Brukteria Rorup)6:71:2
Joachim Kloss (SV Mutscheid)9:33:0
Tim Schiebel (TTG Vogelsang)5:71:2

Spieler 1Spieler 2Satz 1Satz 2Satz 3Satz 4Satz 5SätzePunkte
Joachim Kloss-Ralf Tomeczko6:1113:1111:89:1111:53:21:0
Tim Schiebel-Sascha Rißeler11:87:1111:813:11:3:11:0
Joachim Kloss-Tim Schiebel7:1113:1111:713:11:3:11:0
Ralf Tomeczko-Sascha Rißeler11:137:1111:811:13:1:30:1
Tim Schiebel-Ralf Tomeczko11:93:117:116:11:1:30:1
Joachim Kloss-Sascha Rißeler11:311:911:7::3:01:0

Gruppe 5

SpielerSätzePunkteweiter
Sebastian Dahl (DJK VfL Billerbeck)6:61:2
Rolf Eckhardt (TuS Haltern)0:90:3
Leon Günter Wonsak (FC Schalke 04)9:43:0
Ireneusz Sawicki (CTTF Beckum)8:42:1

Spieler 1Spieler 2Satz 1Satz 2Satz 3Satz 4Satz 5SätzePunkte
Sebastian Dahl-Ireneusz Sawicki7:1111:79:118:11:1:30:1
Leon Günter Wonsak-Rolf Eckhardt11:611:411:8::3:01:0
Sebastian Dahl-Leon Günter Wonsak11:76:115:1111:99:112:30:1
Ireneusz Sawicki-Rolf Eckhardt11:711:611:4::3:01:0
Leon Günter Wonsak-Ireneusz Sawicki12:105:118:1111:411:53:21:0
Sebastian Dahl-Rolf Eckhardt11:311:511:4::3:01:0

Gruppe 6

SpielerSätzePunkteweiter
Andreas Bartling (TTV Hervest Dorsten)8:32:1
Guido Bartels (SV Schwarzer Berg)5:81:2
Matthias Demes (SC Südlohn)9:43:0
Frank Andres (SuS Stadtlohn)2:90:3

Spieler 1Spieler 2Satz 1Satz 2Satz 3Satz 4Satz 5SätzePunkte
Guido Bartels-Andreas Bartling4:116:115:11::0:30:1
Matthias Demes-Frank Andres11:511:211:6::3:01:0
Guido Bartels-Matthias Demes7:1111:911:98:117:112:30:1
Andreas Bartling-Frank Andres11:711:411:7::3:01:0
Matthias Demes-Andreas Bartling11:39:1111:96:1111:93:21:0
Guido Bartels-Frank Andres11:58:1113:119:1111:93:21:0

Gruppe 7

SpielerSätzePunkteweiter
Guido Barra (FC Schalke 04)8:62:1
Stanislav Gergert (DJK Rhenania Kleve)9:43:0
Thomas Kriewitz (TTV DJK Altenessen)4:81:2
Mergim Selimi (SV Cheruskia Laggenbeck)6:90:3

Spieler 1Spieler 2Satz 1Satz 2Satz 3Satz 4Satz 5SätzePunkte
Mergim Selimi-Thomas Kriewitz11:611:78:118:117:112:30:1
Stanislav Gergert-Guido Barra6:1111:311:59:1111:63:21:0
Mergim Selimi-Stanislav Gergert11:78:1111:710:124:112:30:1
Thomas Kriewitz-Guido Barra10:1211:310:1210:12:1:30:1
Stanislav Gergert-Thomas Kriewitz11:911:511:6::3:01:0
Mergim Selimi-Guido Barra8:1110:1211:311:77:112:30:1

Gruppe 8

SpielerSätzePunkteweiter
Thomas Musielak (TTC BW Ückendorf)7:61:2
Valentin Theis (TuB Bocholt)4:81:2
Theo Lüger (VfB Kirchhellen)5:71:2
Marlon Lüke (TuS Hiltrup)9:43:0

Spieler 1Spieler 2Satz 1Satz 2Satz 3Satz 4Satz 5SätzePunkte
Thomas Musielak-Marlon Lüke9:117:1111:211:98:112:30:1
Theo Lüger-Valentin Theis11:1311:711:611:5:3:11:0
Thomas Musielak-Theo Lüger11:711:711:7::3:01:0
Marlon Lüke-Valentin Theis11:811:711:9::3:01:0
Theo Lüger-Marlon Lüke4:1111:911:69:118:112:30:1
Thomas Musielak-Valentin Theis12:1016:148:1112:145:112:30:1

Gruppe 9

SpielerSätzePunkteweiter
Nico Schwartz (TG Münster)6:81:2
Sascha Timm (FC Schalke 04)9:23:0
Jonas Bolwin (DJK VfL Billerbeck)7:62:1
Martin Capelle (ETG Recklinghausen)3:90:3

Spieler 1Spieler 2Satz 1Satz 2Satz 3Satz 4Satz 5SätzePunkte
Jonas Bolwin-Sascha Timm11:93:112:118:11:1:30:1
Martin Capelle-Nico Schwartz11:811:69:119:119:112:30:1
Jonas Bolwin-Martin Capelle9:1111:411:711:6:3:11:0
Sascha Timm-Nico Schwartz6:1111:311:411:7:3:11:0
Martin Capelle-Sascha Timm8:114:111:11::0:30:1
Jonas Bolwin-Nico Schwartz11:67:119:1111:916:143:21:0

Gruppe 10

SpielerSätzePunkteweiter
Aleksanders Torubarovs (TuS Haltern)9:03:0
Mieczyslaw Utrata (SV Arminia Appelhülsen)3:61:2
Bernd Hösing (TSG Dülmen)0:90:3
Roberto Heider (TuS Schildgen)6:32:1

Spieler 1Spieler 2Satz 1Satz 2Satz 3Satz 4Satz 5SätzePunkte
Aleksanders Torubarovs-Mieczyslaw Utrata11:411:911:5::3:01:0
Roberto Heider-Bernd Hösing11:911:611:4::3:01:0
Aleksanders Torubarovs-Roberto Heider11:811:812:10::3:01:0
Mieczyslaw Utrata-Bernd Hösing11:511:211:9::3:01:0
Roberto Heider-Mieczyslaw Utrata11:711:312:10::3:01:0
Aleksanders Torubarovs-Bernd Hösing12:1011:911:5::3:01:0

Gruppe 11

SpielerSätzePunkteweiter
Frank Herrmann (TSG Dülmen)9:33:0
Selina Osuch (TuS Haltern)5:81:2
Ulrich Sievert (TTC BW Ückendorf)4:71:2
Christian Wolter (TTV DJK Altenessen)6:61:2

Spieler 1Spieler 2Satz 1Satz 2Satz 3Satz 4Satz 5SätzePunkte
Christian Wolter-Ulrich Sievert11:811:811:7::3:01:0
Frank Herrmann-Selina Osuch11:911:59:1111:7:3:11:0
Christian Wolter-Frank Herrmann8:118:1111:78:11:1:30:1
Ulrich Sievert-Selina Osuch11:211:88:1112:10:3:11:0
Frank Herrmann-Ulrich Sievert13:115:1111:812:10:3:11:0
Christian Wolter-Selina Osuch3:1111:39:1111:99:112:30:1

Gruppe 12

SpielerSätzePunkteweiter
Sascha Wazynski (DJK Viktoria Bochum)6:42:1
Marvin Krakau (SC BW Mülhausen)7:52:1
Daniela Steenmann (TTF Lünen)0:90:3
Eric Schöne (SC Südlohn)8:32:1

Spieler 1Spieler 2Satz 1Satz 2Satz 3Satz 4Satz 5SätzePunkte
Eric Schöne-Marvin Krakau10:126:1111:411:87:112:30:1
Sascha Wazynski-Daniela Steenmann11:311:111:1::3:01:0
Eric Schöne-Sascha Wazynski11:611:211:8::3:01:0
Marvin Krakau-Daniela Steenmann11:111:111:1::3:01:0
Sascha Wazynski-Marvin Krakau7:1113:1115:1311:8:3:11:0
Eric Schöne-Daniela Steenmann11:411:211:3::3:01:0

Gruppe 13

SpielerSätzePunkteweiter
Joachim Wodetzki (Werner SC)3:71:2
Marco Brockmeier (Jugend 70 Merfeld)1:90:3
Can Nen (TuS Hilter)8:32:1
Michael Spahn (TTG Vogelsang)9:23:0

Spieler 1Spieler 2Satz 1Satz 2Satz 3Satz 4Satz 5SätzePunkte
Can Nen-Michael Spahn11:511:67:1110:125:112:30:1
Joachim Wodetzki-Marco Brockmeier11:98:1111:611:9:3:11:0
Can Nen-Joachim Wodetzki12:1011:413:11::3:01:0
Michael Spahn-Marco Brockmeier11:313:1111:5::3:01:0
Joachim Wodetzki-Michael Spahn4:115:117:11::0:30:1
Can Nen-Marco Brockmeier11:511:912:10::3:01:0

Gruppe 14

SpielerSätzePunkteweiter
Winfried Max (TuB Bocholt)9:13:0
Dirk van Rheinberg (SV Bislich)5:61:2
Yannik Möller (ETG Recklinghausen)0:90:3
Rainer Aldrup (SW Lienen)6:42:1

Spieler 1Spieler 2Satz 1Satz 2Satz 3Satz 4Satz 5SätzePunkte
Winfried Max-Rainer Aldrup13:1111:711:8::3:01:0
Dirk van Rheinberg-Yannik Möller11:511:511:4::3:01:0
Winfried Max-Dirk van Rheinberg11:314:128:1111:8:3:11:0
Rainer Aldrup-Yannik Möller11:711:411:9::3:01:0
Dirk van Rheinberg-Rainer Aldrup11:67:118:119:11:1:30:1
Winfried Max-Yannik Möller11:411:611:8::3:01:0

Gruppe 15

SpielerSätzePunkteweiter
Bendix Wülfert (TuB Bocholt)8:42:1
Jonas Klaer (DJK BW Greven)0:90:3
Marcel Jann (TTV DJK Altenessen)7:32:1
Peter Mathejczyk (TTG 75 Bottrop)6:52:1

Spieler 1Spieler 2Satz 1Satz 2Satz 3Satz 4Satz 5SätzePunkte
Peter Mathejczyk-Bendix Wülfert6:1110:1211:713:1111:93:21:0
Marcel Jann-Jonas Klaer11:211:311:5::3:01:0
Peter Mathejczyk-Marcel Jann5:119:119:11::0:30:1
Bendix Wülfert-Jonas Klaer11:611:313:11::3:01:0
Marcel Jann-Bendix Wülfert9:1111:79:1116:18:1:30:1
Peter Mathejczyk-Jonas Klaer14:1211:711:5::3:01:0

Gruppe 16

SpielerSätzePunkteweiter
Karsten Dahl (Werner SC)5:61:2
Thomas Päpke (TTV Hervest Dorsten)7:52:1
Nico Brockmeier (Jugend 70 Merfeld)0:90:3
Aariany Saray Rey Mesta (TuS Bad Driburg)9:13:0

Spieler 1Spieler 2Satz 1Satz 2Satz 3Satz 4Satz 5SätzePunkte
Karsten Dahl-Thomas Päpke11:67:116:1111:79:112:30:1
Aariany Saray Rey Mesta-Nico Brockmeier11:411:511:8::3:01:0
Karsten Dahl-Aariany Saray Rey Mesta9:1111:133:11::0:30:1
Thomas Päpke-Nico Brockmeier11:711:111:7::3:01:0
Aariany Saray Rey Mesta-Thomas Päpke11:49:1111:711:7:3:11:0
Karsten Dahl-Nico Brockmeier11:612:1013:11::3:01:0

Gruppe 17

SpielerSätzePunkteweiter
Anja Kühn (TTV Preußen 47 Lünen)0:90:3
Stefan Nalevanko (SC BW Mülhausen)5:61:2
Eduard Tonjan (TuS Bad Driburg)9:23:0
Simon Thoms (FC Schalke 04)8:52:1

Spieler 1Spieler 2Satz 1Satz 2Satz 3Satz 4Satz 5SätzePunkte
Stefan Nalevanko-Eduard Tonjan8:115:1110:12::0:30:1
Simon Thoms-Anja Kühn11:111:111:4::3:01:0
Stefan Nalevanko-Simon Thoms11:511:37:1111:139:112:30:1
Eduard Tonjan-Anja Kühn11:411:511:3::3:01:0
Simon Thoms-Eduard Tonjan12:105:1111:68:1111:132:30:1
Stefan Nalevanko-Anja Kühn11:411:311:7::3:01:0

Hauptrunde letzten 64

1 Christian Etzdorf (TuB Bocholt)
2 ---
3 Marvin Krakau (SC BW Mülhausen)
4 Roberto Heider (TuS Schildgen)
5 Nico Zimon (TTC BW Datteln)
6 ---
7 ---
8 Stanislav Gergert (DJK Rhenania Kleve)
9 Marcel Jann (TTV DJK Altenessen)
10 ---
11 ---
12 Thomas Musielak (TTC BW Ückendorf)
13 Simon Thoms (FC Schalke 04)
14 ---
15 ---
16 Aariany Saray Rey Mesta (TuS Bad Driburg)
17 Eric Schöne (SC Südlohn)
18 ---
19 ---
20 Christian Wolter (TTV DJK Altenessen)
21 Ireneusz Sawicki (CTTF Beckum)
22 ---
23 ---
24 Bendix Wülfert (TuB Bocholt)
25 Sascha Timm (FC Schalke 04)
26 ---
27 ---
28 Enzo Krajka (ETG Recklinghausen)
29 Can Nen (TuS Hilter)
30 Thomas Päpke (TTV Hervest Dorsten)
31 ---
32 Aleksanders Torubarovs (TuS Haltern)
33 Joachim Kloss (SV Mutscheid)
34 ---
35 Jonas Bolwin (DJK VfL Billerbeck)
36 Léon Cebe (TTV DJK Altenessen)
37 Guido Barra (FC Schalke 04)
38 ---
39 ---
40 Marlon Lüke (TuS Hiltrup)
41 Matthias Demes (SC Südlohn)
42 ---
43 ---
44 Sascha Wazynski (DJK Viktoria Bochum)
45 Peter Mathejczyk (TTG 75 Bottrop)
46 ---
47 ---
48 Winfried Max (TuB Bocholt)
49 Leon Günter Wonsak (FC Schalke 04)
50 ---
51 ---
52 Ralf Tomeczko (SV Brukteria Rorup)
53 Wolfgang Preißner (TTC Bottrop 47)
54 ---
55 ---
56 Frank Herrmann (TSG Dülmen)
57 Michael Spahn (TTG Vogelsang)
58 ---
59 ---
60 Eduard Tonjan (TuS Bad Driburg)
61 Andreas Bartling (TTV Hervest Dorsten)
62 Rainer Aldrup (SW Lienen)
63 ---
64 Zénó Szalkó (DJK Rhenania Kleve)
Spieler 1Spieler 2Satz 1Satz 2Satz 3Satz 4Satz 5SätzePunkte
Marvin Krakau-Roberto Heider8:1111:35:1111:611:83:21:0
Can Nen-Thomas Päpke8:1111:711:311:4:3:11:0
Jonas Bolwin-Léon Cebe7:119:1115:136:11:1:30:1
Andreas Bartling-Rainer Aldrup12:1011:511:6::3:01:0

Hauptrunde letzten 32

1 Christian Etzdorf (TuB Bocholt)
2 Marvin Krakau (SC BW Mülhausen)
3 Nico Zimon (TTC BW Datteln)
4 Stanislav Gergert (DJK Rhenania Kleve)
5 Marcel Jann (TTV DJK Altenessen)
6 Thomas Musielak (TTC BW Ückendorf)
7 Simon Thoms (FC Schalke 04)
8 Aariany Saray Rey Mesta (TuS Bad Driburg)
9 Eric Schöne (SC Südlohn)
10 Christian Wolter (TTV DJK Altenessen)
11 Ireneusz Sawicki (CTTF Beckum)
12 Bendix Wülfert (TuB Bocholt)
13 Sascha Timm (FC Schalke 04)
14 Enzo Krajka (ETG Recklinghausen)
15 Can Nen (TuS Hilter)
16 Aleksanders Torubarovs (TuS Haltern)
17 Joachim Kloss (SV Mutscheid)
18 Léon Cebe (TTV DJK Altenessen)
19 Guido Barra (FC Schalke 04)
20 Marlon Lüke (TuS Hiltrup)
21 Matthias Demes (SC Südlohn)
22 Sascha Wazynski (DJK Viktoria Bochum)
23 Peter Mathejczyk (TTG 75 Bottrop)
24 Winfried Max (TuB Bocholt)
25 Leon Günter Wonsak (FC Schalke 04)
26 Ralf Tomeczko (SV Brukteria Rorup)
27 Wolfgang Preißner (TTC Bottrop 47)
28 Frank Herrmann (TSG Dülmen)
29 Michael Spahn (TTG Vogelsang)
30 Eduard Tonjan (TuS Bad Driburg)
31 Andreas Bartling (TTV Hervest Dorsten)
32 Zénó Szalkó (DJK Rhenania Kleve)
Spieler 1Spieler 2Satz 1Satz 2Satz 3Satz 4Satz 5SätzePunkte
Christian Etzdorf-Marvin Krakau7:1111:711:89:1111:83:21:0
Nico Zimon-Stanislav Gergert8:114:115:11::0:30:1
Marcel Jann-Thomas Musielak11:85:1111:711:8:3:11:0
Simon Thoms-Aariany Saray Rey Mesta11:810:1213:1111:6:3:11:0
Eric Schöne-Christian Wolter11:610:1211:139:11:1:30:1
Ireneusz Sawicki-Bendix Wülfert11:611:511:3::3:01:0
Sascha Timm-Enzo Krajka13:157:1113:1111:59:112:30:1
Can Nen-Aleksanders Torubarovs10:1211:36:116:11:1:30:1
Joachim Kloss-Léon Cebe11:86:1111:97:119:112:30:1
Guido Barra-Marlon Lüke11:712:1011:7::3:01:0
Matthias Demes-Sascha Wazynski11:913:1111:9::3:01:0
Peter Mathejczyk-Winfried Max6:1111:411:811:8:3:11:0
Leon Günter Wonsak-Ralf Tomeczko11:79:1111:311:4:3:11:0
Wolfgang Preißner-Frank Herrmann10:125:1111:511:44:112:30:1
Michael Spahn-Eduard Tonjan11:411:811:8::3:01:0
Andreas Bartling-Zénó Szalkó5:1111:73:1112:1012:142:30:1

Hauptrunde letzten 16

1 Christian Etzdorf (TuB Bocholt)
2 Stanislav Gergert (DJK Rhenania Kleve)
3 Marcel Jann (TTV DJK Altenessen)
4 Simon Thoms (FC Schalke 04)
5 Christian Wolter (TTV DJK Altenessen)
6 Ireneusz Sawicki (CTTF Beckum)
7 Enzo Krajka (ETG Recklinghausen)
8 Aleksanders Torubarovs (TuS Haltern)
9 Léon Cebe (TTV DJK Altenessen)
10 Guido Barra (FC Schalke 04)
11 Matthias Demes (SC Südlohn)
12 Peter Mathejczyk (TTG 75 Bottrop)
13 Leon Günter Wonsak (FC Schalke 04)
14 Frank Herrmann (TSG Dülmen)
15 Michael Spahn (TTG Vogelsang)
16 Zénó Szalkó (DJK Rhenania Kleve)
Spieler 1Spieler 2Satz 1Satz 2Satz 3Satz 4Satz 5SätzePunkte
Christian Etzdorf-Stanislav Gergert3:116:113:11::0:30:1
Marcel Jann-Simon Thoms8:1113:116:119:11:1:30:1
Christian Wolter-Ireneusz Sawicki2:119:1111:611:811:83:21:0
Enzo Krajka-Aleksanders Torubarovs12:1013:1110:123:118:112:30:1
Léon Cebe-Guido Barra11:411:511:9::3:01:0
Matthias Demes-Peter Mathejczyk8:1110:128:11::0:30:1
Leon Günter Wonsak-Frank Herrmann11:311:96:1111:5:3:11:0
Michael Spahn-Zénó Szalkó8:114:114:11::0:30:1

Hauptrunde letzten 8

1 Stanislav Gergert (DJK Rhenania Kleve)
2 Simon Thoms (FC Schalke 04)
3 Christian Wolter (TTV DJK Altenessen)
4 Aleksanders Torubarovs (TuS Haltern)
5 Léon Cebe (TTV DJK Altenessen)
6 Peter Mathejczyk (TTG 75 Bottrop)
7 Leon Günter Wonsak (FC Schalke 04)
8 Zénó Szalkó (DJK Rhenania Kleve)
Spieler 1Spieler 2Satz 1Satz 2Satz 3Satz 4Satz 5SätzePunkte
Stanislav Gergert-Simon Thoms11:913:1111:8::3:01:0
Christian Wolter-Aleksanders Torubarovs11:911:611:8::3:01:0
Léon Cebe-Peter Mathejczyk8:1111:91:114:11:1:30:1
Leon Günter Wonsak-Zénó Szalkó9:1110:1211:56:11:1:30:1

Hauptrunde letzten 4

1 Stanislav Gergert (DJK Rhenania Kleve)
2 Christian Wolter (TTV DJK Altenessen)
3 Peter Mathejczyk (TTG 75 Bottrop)
4 Zénó Szalkó (DJK Rhenania Kleve)
Spieler 1Spieler 2Satz 1Satz 2Satz 3Satz 4Satz 5SätzePunkte
Stanislav Gergert-Christian Wolter11:611:711:9::3:01:0
Peter Mathejczyk-Zénó Szalkó6:115:115:11::0:30:1

Hauptrunde letzten 2

1 Stanislav Gergert (DJK Rhenania Kleve)
2 Peter Mathejczyk (TTG 75 Bottrop)
2 Zénó Szalkó (DJK Rhenania Kleve)
Spieler 1Spieler 2Satz 1Satz 2Satz 3Satz 4Satz 5SätzePunkte
Stanislav Gergert-Zénó Szalkó11:88:1111:139:11:1:30:1